SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Mixed 50 Y Back
50 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 34.88 NS
WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 40.00 NS

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 55.00 NS
3 UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 51.00 NS
4 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 43.58 NS
5 TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 45.42 NS
6 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 52.41 NS

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 43.00 NS
2 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 40.00 NS
3 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 39.00 NS
4 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 37.93 NS
5 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 38.22 NS
6 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 39.82 NS
7 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 43.00 NS
8 SBM Little, Monica 60-64 43.30 NS

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 36.61 NS
2 CVMM Marshall, Samantha 30-34 36.00 NS
3 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 36.00 NS
4 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 35.50 NS
5 GRA Petersen, Mick 50-54 36.00 NS
6 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 36.00 NS
7 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 36.53 NS
8 MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 36.68 NS

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 33.50 NS
2 ROSE Petrova, Mariya 30-34 32.78 NS
3 UC33 Kay, Steve 60-64 32.50 NS
4 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 32.44 NS
5 TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 32.45 NS
6 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 32.66 NS
7 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 33.00 NS
8 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 35.09 NS

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 32.00 NS
2 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 31.37 NS
3 ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 30.48 NS
4 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 29.29 NS
5 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 29.68 NS
6 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 31.03 NS
7 TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 31.54 NS
8 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 32.00 NS

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 28.90 NS
2 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 28.00 NS
3 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 28.00 NS
4 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 21.60 NS
5 GRA Foley, Michael 35-39 25.99 NS
6 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 28.00 NS
7 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 28.38 NS
8 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 29.16 NS

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 57.55
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 34.66
CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 45.10

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home