CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 100 Y Breast
53 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 NT NS
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:04.82 NS
VCM Chung, John 45-49 1:12.20 NS

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 3:30.00 NS
4 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 2:40.00 NS
5 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:45.00 NS
6 UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 NT NS

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 1:50.00 NS
3 SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 1:45.00 NS
4 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:43.50 NS
5 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:43.67 NS
6 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 1:45.00 NS
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:56.30 NS

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 1:41.76 NS
2 GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 1:36.00 NS
3 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 1:34.48 NS
4 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:30.00 NS
5 SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 1:32.07 NS
6 LBG Werner, John 50-54 1:35.01 NS
7 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 1:38.11 NS
8 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:43.00 NS

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:26.43 NS
2 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 1:22.00 NS
3 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:22.00 NS
4 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:20.56 NS
5 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:20.76 NS
6 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 1:22.00 NS
7 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:25.87 NS
8 DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 1:30.00 NS

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:19.49 NS
2 ROSE Petrova, Mariya 30-34 1:19.00 NS
3 UC42 Burke, Tom 55-59 1:15.92 NS
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:15.48 NS
5 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:15.52 NS
6 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:18.00 NS
7 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:19.00 NS
8 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 1:19.80 NS

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 1:15.00 NS
2 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 1:13.02 NS
3 VCM Chung, John 45-49 1:12.20 NS
4 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 1:10.00 NS
5 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:11.33 NS
6 ROSE Martin, Michael 55-59 1:12.50 NS
7 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 1:14.20 NS
8 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:15.14 NS

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:07.00 NS
2 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:04.82 NS
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:03.62 NS
4 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 57.61 NS
5 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 59.99 NS
6 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:04.55 NS
7 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:06.71 NS
8 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:09.00 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home