CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 15 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 Y Free
122 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16 NS
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00 NS
WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00 NS

Heat 1 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:06.68 NS
4 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:00.00 NS
5 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 1:00.00 NS

Heat 2 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 53.00 NS
2 TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 48.97 NS
3 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 40.36 NS
4 UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 40.00 NS
5 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 40.00 NS
6 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 47.00 NS
7 SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 50-54 52.00 NS

Heat 3 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 38.00 NS
2 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 37.01 NS
3 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 36.84 NS
4 TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 35.70 NS
5 SBM Little, Monica 60-64 35.80 NS
6 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 37.00 NS
7 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 37.83 NS
8 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 39.59 NS

Heat 4 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 35.00 NS
2 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00 NS
3 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 33.88 NS
4 SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 33.00 NS
5 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 33.00 NS
6 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 34.22 NS
7 CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 35.00 NS
8 LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 35.57 NS

Heat 5 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Keating, David 55-59 32.00 NS
2 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 31.81 NS
3 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 31.34 NS
4 MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 30.47 NS
5 CVMM Shirinian, Ani 25-29 31.08 NS
6 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 31.72 NS
7 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 32.00 NS
8 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 32.00 NS

Heat 6 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 30.21 NS
2 CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 30.00 NS
3 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 30.00 NS
4 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 29.88 NS
5 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 30.00 NS
6 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 30.00 NS
7 UC33 Christopher, Robert 70-74 30.00 NS
8 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 30.23 NS

Heat 7 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 29.60 NS
2 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 29.50 NS
3 GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 29.48 NS
4 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 29.05 NS
5 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 29.18 NS
6 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 29.50 NS
7 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 29.50 NS
8 UC33 Rinehardt, Nicole 50-54 29.79 NS

Heat 8 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 28.67 NS
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 28.50 NS
3 UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 28.37 NS
4 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 28.13 NS
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 28.14 NS
6 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 28.47 NS
7 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 28.65 NS
8 UC33 Folling, Liliana 30-34 28.93 NS

Heat 9 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 28.00 NS
2 SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 27.60 NS
3 TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 27.26 NS
4 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 27.00 NS
5 CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 27.14 NS
6 UC33 Kay, Steve 60-64 27.50 NS
7 WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 28.00 NS
8 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 28.00 NS

Heat 10 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 27.00 NS
2 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 27.00 NS
3 SBM Perkins, Nicole 40-44 26.90 NS
4 ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 26.73 NS
5 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 26.78 NS
6 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00 NS
7 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 27.00 NS
8 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 27.00 NS

Heat 11 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 26.64 NS
2 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 26.30 NS
3 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 26.16 NS
4 SCAQ Yu, Kent 40-44 26.00 NS
5 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 26.06 NS
6 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 26.30 NS
7 SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 26.50 NS
8 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 26.69 NS

Heat 12 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 25.90 NS
2 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 25.81 NS
3 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 25.54 NS
4 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 25.05 NS
5 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 25.32 NS
6 NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 25.75 NS
7 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 25.89 NS
8 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 25.94 NS

Heat 13 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 25.00 NS
2 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 24.86 NS
3 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 24.25 NS
4 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 24.00 NS
5 SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 24.22 NS
6 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 24.66 NS
7 UC33 Odonnell, Patrick 18-24 25.00 NS
8 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 25.00 NS

Heat 14 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 24.00 NS
2 SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 23.94 NS
3 CVMM Adair, Scott 50-54 23.50 NS
4 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16 NS
5 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 23.49 NS
6 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 23.62 NS
7 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 23.99 NS
8 UC33 Christopher, Chad 40-44 24.00 NS

Heat 15 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 22.86 NS
2 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 22.33 NS
3 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 20.55 NS
4 UC33 Biondi, Nathaniel 18-24 20.41 NS
5 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 20.48 NS
6 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 20.91 NS
7 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 22.45 NS
8 GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 22.90 NS

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 39.34
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 32.00
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 24.00
PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 35.00
WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 55.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home