CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 Y Fly
36 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:05.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 1:45.00 NS NP 0
5 CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 1:47.07 1:45.04 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:44.83 1:48.81 2 17
2 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:33.13 1:25.75 2 17
3 LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 1:16.85 1:20.97 1 20
4 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:15.01 1:18.39 1 20
5 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 1:10.00 NS NP 0
6 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:30.25 1:17.95 1 20
7 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 1:40.00 1:46.47 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:10.33 NS NP 0
2 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 1:10.00 1:08.72 1 20
3 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:06.40 1:08.37 1 20
4 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:05.00 1:05.88 1 20
5 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:06.00 1:00.14 2 17
6 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 1:15.19 1:04.64 3 16
7 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 1:10.00 1:06.82 2 17
8 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 1:13.01 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:03.50 NS NP 0
2 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 1:00.00 58.25 2 17
3 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 59.66 NS NP 0
4 SCA Christopher, Todd 40-44 59.00 56.85 1 20
5 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 59.00 NS NP 0
6 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:00.00 59.46 1 20
7 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:02.62 1:07.73 1 20
8 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:04.27 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 59.00 NS NP 0
2 GRA Granados, James 35-39 58.50 1:01.23 2 17
3 SOBA Halford, Tom 35-39 54.99 55.13 1 20
4 ROSE Mowry, Mickey 18-24 47.94 50.53 1 20
5 SBM Lin, Curtis 25-29 53.00 52.83 1 20
6 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 58.00 56.72 2 17
7 ROSE Plaga, Jack 25-29 59.00 1:00.86 3 16
8 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 59.00 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 NT NP
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:20.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home