CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 50 Y Breast
62 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 41.36 NS 0
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 29.94 NS 0
VCM Chung, John 45-49 34.50 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:47.00 NS NP 0
4 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 1:09.00 59.47 2 17
5 GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 1:35.05 1:31.23 2 17
6 SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 1.30 1:07.84 1 20

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 1:05.00 1:02.51 2 17
2 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 56.01 49.80 1 20
3 ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 50.00 NS NP 0
4 UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 49.00 47.10 3 16
5 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 49.55 49.86 2 17
6 CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 55.00 37.41 3 16
7 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 58.00 58.36 4 15
8 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:05.00 57.35 1 20

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 45.00 42.56 1 20
2 UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 42.12 41.93 1 20
3 UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 41.36 40.90 3 16
4 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 40.53 NS NP 0
5 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 40.84 38.47 4 15
6 GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 42.00 45.87 2 17
7 LBG Werner, John 50-54 44.01 NS NP 0
8 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 47.89 47.95 1 20

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 40.00 36.80 2 17
2 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 39.98 38.93 9 9
3 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 38.76 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 38.00 39.40 1 20
5 TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 38.35 NS NP 0
6 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 39.36 40.86 2 17
7 GRA Keating, David 55-59 40.00 40.21 10 7
8 SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 40.02 40.64 2 17

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 37.00 37.74 1 20
2 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 36.98 35.78 7 12
3 ROSE Martin, Michael 55-59 36.33 34.93 5 14
4 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 35.10 36.03 1 20
5 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 35.52 33.99 2 17
6 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 36.46 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Marshall, Samantha 30-34 37.00 39.43 2 17
8 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 37.33 36.71 8 11

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Sarich, Brandon 25-29 35.00 31.12 2 17
2 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 35.00 NS NP 0
3 VCM Chung, John 45-49 34.50 33.13 2 17
4 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 34.12 33.41 3 16
5 ROSE Petrova, Mariya 30-34 34.39 33.47 1 20
6 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 34.80 36.37 1 20
7 SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 35.00 35.37 6 13
8 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 35.00 36.04 4 15

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 33.59 33.83 3 16
2 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 33.44 32.14 2 17
3 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 33.00 31.70 1 20
4 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 32.00 30.29 1 20
5 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 32.24 31.07 1 20
6 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 33.35 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 33.50 NS NP 0
8 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 34.00 33.73 4 15

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 31.20 29.74 1 20
2 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 29.94 30.18 2 17
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 29.00 29.43 1 20
5 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 26.61 27.07 1 20
6 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 29.63 29.85 1 20
7 SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 30.89 30.50 1 20
8 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 31.65 31.77 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home