SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 200 Y IM
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:45.10 3:49.94 3 16
4 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:29.99 3:35.45 3 16
5 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:42.00 3:35.16 2 17
6 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 4:08.57 4:03.80 4 15

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 3:22.28 3:09.78 1 20
2 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 50-54 3:10.00 2:48.60 5 14
3 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 3:07.33 3:15.06 1 20
4 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 2:50.00 NS NP 0
5 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:03.00 2:56.09 6 13
6 UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 3:07.77 3:06.35 3 16
7 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:17.43 3:14.27 1 20
8 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:25.00 3:12.88 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:49.02 2:38.99 2 17
2 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:45.00 2:57.46 1 20
3 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:42.90 2:31.65 1 20
4 DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 2:40.00 2:31.18 1 20
5 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:42.38 2:35.95 1 20
6 SCAQ Crowe, Kevin 50-54 2:44.00 2:42.48 3 16
7 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 2:49.02 2:47.79 2 17
8 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:50.00 2:41.28 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 2:37.48 2:29.07 1 20
2 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 2:31.90 2:26.26 2 17
3 CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 2:30.00 2:44.29 4 15
4 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:25.44 2:20.57 2 17
5 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 2:29.55 DQ NP 0
6 SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 2:31.35 2:30.94 2 17
7 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 2:35.00 2:14.13 1 20
8 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:40.00 2:36.02 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Granados, James 35-39 2:18.41 NS NP 0
2 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 2:15.00 2:13.42 1 20
3 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 2:10.00 NS NP 0
4 SBM Lin, Curtis 25-29 2:02.49 2:02.26 1 20
5 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 2:05.00 2:07.93 1 20
6 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 2:10.00 2:12.63 1 20
7 SBM Stori, Mark 50-54 2:15.50 2:14.95 1 20
8 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 2:20.00 2:18.84 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:07.22 NP
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 2:39.24 NP
CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 2:21.05 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home