SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Back
49 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:12.00 NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:06.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 3:00.00 1:33.05 3 16
2 TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 2:00.00 NS NP 0
3 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:42.70 1:43.47 1 20
4 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:38.79 1:40.12 1 20
5 TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 1:39.47 1:26.73 2 17
6 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:50.00 1:50.98 1 20
7 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:59.43 2:45.56 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:36.00 1:27.57 3 16
2 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:33.00 1:21.40 2 17
3 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:29.10 1:30.27 4 15
4 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:27.65 1:29.11 1 20
5 SBM Little, Monica 60-64 1:28.20 NS NP 0
6 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:30.01 1:19.70 1 20
7 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:33.50 1:30.45 3 16
8 SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 1:37.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 1:24.00 NS NP 0
2 EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 1:22.19 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Berg, Katherine 25-29 1:20.00 1:09.22 2 17
4 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 1:20.00 1:13.45 1 20
5 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 1:22.01 1:31.13 1 20
7 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:22.93 1:25.40 3 16
8 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:25.00 1:24.45 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:19.04 1:18.69 2 17
2 LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 1:17.79 DQ NP 0
3 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:15.85 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:13.42 1:15.23 2 17
5 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 1:14.00 1:13.97 2 17
6 VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 1:17.00 NS NP 0
7 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 1:18.00 1:09.55 2 17
8 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:20.00 1:08.23 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:12.00 1:10.22 3 16
2 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 1:12.00 1:11.04 1 20
3 TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 1:10.81 1:08.69 2 17
4 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 1:07.45 1:06.14 1 20
5 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:08.00 1:10.89 1 20
6 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 1:10.95 1:07.77 1 20
7 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 1:13.40 1:14.39 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:06.00 1:06.49 1 20
2 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:05.76 1:06.78 1 20
3 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:01.50 1:02.25 1 20
4 GRA Foley, Michael 35-39 55.99 57.40 1 20
5 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 1:00.00 1:00.23 1 20
6 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:02.14 1:01.99 2 17
7 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:06.00 1:05.16 1 20
8 NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 1:06.00 1:07.91 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home