SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Fly
67 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 25.44 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 50.00 33.51 10 7
2 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 40.00 35.86 4 15
3 ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 40.00 NS NP 0
4 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 37.13 35.95 3 16
5 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 39.54 39.53 1 20
6 GRA Keating, David 55-59 40.00 35.17 6 13
7 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 45.00 47.37 3 16

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0
2 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 34.37 34.14 2 17
3 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 33.25 32.57 5 14
4 UC33 Christopher, Robert 70-74 33.00 43.88 1 20
5 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 33.00 35.88 1 20
6 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 34.00 33.42 5 14
7 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 34.71 36.75 3 16
8 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 36.00 33.91 1 20

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Folling, Liliana 30-34 32.18 NS NP 0
2 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 32.00 28.94 2 17
3 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 31.01 32.19 2 17
4 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 31.00 NS NP 0
5 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 31.00 30.16 1 20
6 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 32.00 27.82 6 13
7 CVMM Fields, Tom 55-59 32.00 31.26 4 15
8 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 33.00 34.52 2 17

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 30.90 NS NP 0
2 WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 30.00 29.22 3 16
3 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 30.00 29.04 8 11
4 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 29.26 28.73 1 20
5 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 29.90 29.10 2 17
6 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 30.00 NS NP 0
7 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 30.50 31.31 2 17
8 GRA Petersen, Mick 50-54 31.00 30.54 3 16

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 29.09 28.35 3 16
2 TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 28.69 27.81 1 20
3 SBM Perkins, Nicole 40-44 28.20 28.94 1 20
4 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 27.95 27.95 2 17
5 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 28.00 26.72 1 20
6 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 28.57 28.36 7 12
7 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 29.00 NS NP 0
8 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 29.11 29.58 9 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 27.52 27.60 2 17
2 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 27.30 26.24 5 14
3 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 27.00 27.04 3 16
4 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 26.89 27.22 1 20
5 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 26.96 27.36 1 20
6 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 27.00 27.28 2 17
7 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 27.52 NS NP 0
8 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 27.64 27.86 4 15

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 26.16 26.87 1 20
2 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 26.05 27.62 4 15
3 SCA Christopher, Todd 40-44 26.00 25.71 3 16
4 ROSE Plaga, Jack 25-29 25.80 25.50 2 17
5 GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 25.90 26.66 3 16
6 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 26.00 26.25 1 20
7 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 26.10 26.73 2 17
8 CVMM Ball, Stephen 45-49 26.30 26.38 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Christopher, Chad 40-44 25.00 25.66 2 17
2 SOBA Halford, Tom 35-39 24.91 25.00 2 17
3 ROSE Mowry, Mickey 18-24 22.99 23.02 1 20
4 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 21.20 21.61 1 20
5 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 21.65 22.80 1 20
6 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 24.65 24.71 1 20
7 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 25.00 26.52 2 17
8 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 25.44 25.98 4 15

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 33.00 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 36.00 NP
PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 39.55 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home