CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Free
83 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 2:15.00 NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:25.01 NS 0
VCM Chung, John 45-49 2:15.05 NS 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:10.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:59.25 4:34.13 1 20
4 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 3:50.00 3:26.02 1 20
5 TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 4:44.63 3:37.46 2 17

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 3:20.91 3:29.12 1 20
2 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:09.63 3:14.93 4 15
3 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:04.99 3:04.66 1 20
4 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:00.00 2:37.68 3 16
5 ROSE House, John 75-79 3:00.00 2:59.52 1 20
6 GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 3:06.00 2:56.98 3 16
7 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:10.00 3:07.26 3 16
8 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 3:46.22 3:30.94 5 14

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 2:50.00 2:50.79 3 16
2 SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 2:45.00 2:32.64 5 14
3 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 2:40.00 2:31.07 3 16
4 EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 2:36.29 NS NP 0
5 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 2:38.86 2:44.29 2 17
6 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 2:45.00 2:48.59 2 17
7 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 2:47.13 2:45.29 1 20
8 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 2:50.00 2:43.15 1 20

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 2:31.81 2:28.66 6 13
2 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:30.00 2:22.76 4 15
3 MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 2:29.00 2:25.33 4 15
4 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 2:26.00 2:24.61 2 17
5 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:26.50 2:23.47 5 14
6 GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 2:29.45 2:30.56 5 14
7 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 2:30.56 2:29.75 1 20
8 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 2:35.38 2:37.68 6 13

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 2:22.00 2:18.21 2 17
2 VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 2:22.00 2:25.29 2 17
3 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 2:20.00 2:08.11 2 17
4 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:17.00 2:10.95 2 17
5 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 2:20.00 2:20.87 3 16
6 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 2:21.72 2:21.65 1 20
7 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 2:22.00 NS NP 0
8 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 2:25.00 2:33.15 7 12

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 2:15.14 2:18.39 4 15
2 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:15.00 2:16.90 1 20
3 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:15.00 2:12.47 2 17
4 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:13.15 DQ NP 0
5 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:13.45 2:13.61 4 15
6 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 2:15.00 2:10.35 1 20
7 VCM Chung, John 45-49 2:15.05 2:07.92 3 16
8 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:16.71 2:11.97 2 17

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:10.16 2:10.08 2 17
2 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:10.00 2:14.17 2 17
3 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 2:10.00 2:05.45 1 20
4 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 2:09.62 2:08.18 3 16
5 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:09.70 2:09.08 1 20
6 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:10.00 NS NP 0
7 DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 2:10.00 2:04.59 2 17
8 CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 2:12.00 2:12.54 3 16

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:07.00 2:14.11 3 16
2 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:05.87 2:06.18 3 16
3 SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 2:05.50 2:01.08 2 17
4 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:05.00 NS NP 0
5 SBM Hill, Kristina 25-29 2:05.00 NS NP 0
6 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:05.76 2:09.36 3 16
7 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 2:06.00 2:06.95 2 17
8 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:09.52 2:04.97 1 20

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 2:04.75 2:04.71 1 20
2 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 2:00.07 2:00.17 1 20
3 CVMM Adair, Scott 50-54 2:00.00 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 1:58.02 1:58.46 1 20
5 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 1:59.00 2:01.41 2 17
6 DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 2:00.00 2:02.17 1 20
7 NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 2:04.00 2:08.72 2 17
8 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:05.00 2:01.63 1 20

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 1:57.75 1:56.99 1 20
2 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:55.31 1:56.31 1 20
3 ROSE Plaga, Jack 25-29 1:55.00 1:52.35 1 20
4 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:53.61 1:56.29 1 20
5 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 1:55.00 1:56.38 2 17
6 SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 1:55.19 NS NP 0
7 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 1:56.00 NS NP 0
8 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 1:58.00 1:52.23 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:15.00 NP
CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 2:00.00 NP
VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 1:59.80 NP
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 2:53.01 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home