SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 200 Y Back
38 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 1:39.31 NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:56.00 NS 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:30.00 NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 2:25.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:31.57 5:32.19 1 20
4 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 4:21.20 2 17
5 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:58.00 4:45.37 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 3:29.86 3:34.08 3 16
2 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 3:25.00 2:51.03 2 17
3 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:10.00 3:13.43 2 17
4 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 50-54 3:05.00 2:45.57 1 20
5 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 3:08.58 3:13.86 1 20
6 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 3:18.00 3:15.36 3 16
7 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:26.50 3:23.01 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 2:55.00 2:40.03 1 20
2 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 2:45.00 2:54.08 2 17
3 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 2:38.88 2:44.32 1 20
4 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 2:34.33 NS NP 0
5 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:36.22 2:39.78 2 17
6 VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 2:43.00 2:47.61 1 20
7 EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 2:50.89 NS NP 0
8 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:56.00 2:46.16 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:33.20 NS NP 0
2 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:30.00 2:31.51 1 20
3 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 2:28.05 2:25.68 2 17
4 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 2:25.00 2:25.30 1 20
5 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:27.10 2:23.81 1 20
6 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 2:29.04 2:12.87 1 20
7 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:31.90 2:34.28 1 20
8 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:34.00 2:32.52 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:22.00 2:19.74 1 20
2 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:16.73 2:18.14 2 17
3 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 2:05.00 2:07.53 1 20
4 UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 1:39.31 NS NP 0
5 GRA Foley, Michael 35-39 2:00.00 2:03.24 1 20
6 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 2:16.00 2:13.07 1 20
7 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:19.09 2:49.53 3 16
8 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:22.76 2:24.97 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home