SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 200 Y Breast
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 7:30.00 6:49.59 2 17
4 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:38.00 4:30.08 1 20
5 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 5:15.00 4:15.57 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 3:54.12 NS NP 0
2 GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 3:45.00 3:44.58 3 16
3 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 3:43.11 3:43.55 2 17
4 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:38.29 3:28.06 2 17
5 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:40.00 3:35.00 2 17
6 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 3:44.28 3:43.27 1 20
7 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:50.00 3:53.62 4 15
8 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 3:36.35 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 3:35.15 3:33.88 2 17
2 GRA Keating, David 55-59 3:30.00 3:29.10 4 15
3 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:25.00 3:20.66 1 20
4 GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 3:18.14 3:13.21 1 20
5 UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 3:21.73 3:20.26 2 17
6 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 3:25.00 3:11.70 3 16
7 SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 3:32.79 3:44.00 1 20
8 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:36.16 3:33.18 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 3:03.57 2:58.48 1 20
2 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:00.00 3:07.54 1 20
3 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 2:56.00 NS NP 0
4 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 2:55.00 3:01.91 1 20
5 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 2:55.00 2:25.84 1 20
6 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 3:00.00 2:59.21 1 20
7 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 3:00.00 3:19.51 2 17
8 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 3:15.76 3:23.72 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:50.89 2:51.37 1 20
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:45.90 NS NP 0
3 UC42 Burke, Tom 55-59 2:44.84 2:52.68 2 17
4 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:37.20 NS NP 0
5 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:40.55 2:30.80 1 20
6 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 2:45.00 2:27.31 1 20
7 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 2:50.00 2:48.11 1 20
8 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:53.76 2:53.98 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Stori, Mark 50-54 2:35.50 DQ NP 0
2 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:35.00 DQ NP 0
3 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:22.93 NS NP 0
4 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 2:09.40 2:12.75 1 20
5 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:18.76 2:26.23 2 17
6 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 2:35.00 2:31.56 1 20
7 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:35.22 2:57.50 3 16
8 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 2:35.69 2:34.24 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 2:26.22 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home