SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free
49 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
VCM Chung, John 45-49 19:01.56 NS 0
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 26:00.00 NS 0
VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 NT NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 44:00.00 33:03.49 1 20
2 TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 39:30.00 34:39.59 4 15
3 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 28:00.00 26:14.27 2 17
4 RAA Franks, Nadia-Terese 30-34 27:26.00 27:53.84 3 16
5 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 26:00.00 25:47.59 1 20
6 GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 26:23.00 25:25.80 2 17
7 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 28:00.00 30:54.85 4 15
8 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 31:58.17 34:36.29 3 16
9 CVMM Bowerman, Steve 65-69 40:00.00 27:51.17 4 15
10 VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 NT 22:10.63 1 20

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 25:57.64 27:43.67 3 16
2 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 25:07.36 24:14.53 4 15
3 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:29.65 25:07.29 1 20
4 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 22:20.00 22:38.52 2 17
5 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 21:00.00 20:17.66 3 16
6 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 21:30.00 20:26.11 1 20
7 CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 22:22.17 22:32.62 1 20
8 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 24:30.00 25:50.75 2 17
9 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 25:51.28 26:57.86 3 16
10 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 26:00.00 25:42.01 3 16

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 20:45.77 21:56.64 1 20
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 20:33.70 20:46.99 1 20
3 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 19:50.00 19:58.01 2 17
4 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 19:15.05 DQ NP 0
5 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 19:00.00 19:14.79 2 17
6 VCM Chung, John 45-49 19:01.56 20:36.66 1 20
7 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 19:33.92 19:34.28 2 17
8 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 20:15.00 20:37.01 1 20
9 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 20:45.00 19:41.91 2 17
10 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 20:50.29 21:33.63 3 16

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:59.00 19:09.57 1 20
2 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 18:50.00 18:44.14 1 20
3 VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 18:42.22 18:04.23 1 20
4 SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 18:26.79 NS NP 0
5 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 17:30.00 19:19.60 1 20
6 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:18.53 NS NP 0
7 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 18:30.00 18:41.25 2 17
8 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 18:44.64 DQ NP 0
9 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 18:50.44 18:14.34 1 20
10 SBM Hill, Kristina 25-29 18:59.00 19:34.08 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 20:01.01 NP
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 18:10.00 NP
SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 19:34.07 NP
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 55-59 18:05.74 NP
TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 29:00.00 NP
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 25:00.00 NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home