SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 50 Y Breast
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 32.77 NS

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 WWUS Ben-Varon, Aliza 18-24 NT 37.11 2
3 NEO Hayes, William 65-69 NT 41.26 2
4 LWM Klober, Roland 45-49 NT 39.85 3

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNA Rehfeldt, Don 80-84 1:00.24 58.51 1
2 TACM Stevens, Thomas 55-59 51.00 NS NP
3 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 46.00 41.56 2
4 PMS Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 50.85 53.59 1
5 BAM Adkins-Narte, Heather 60-64 56.30 59.85 1

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNA Truong, Dominique 75-79 44.19 46.64 1
2 WWUS Sare, Madelynn 18-24 42.60 40.33 4
3 UC36 Havens, Melissa 40-44 42.37 42.26 1
4 UC36 Boger, Brandon 35-39 42.58 DQ NP
5 UC36 King, Victor 45-49 43.14 43.94 4
6 ORCA Sonoda, Rod 55-59 45.00 43.48 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 40.07 36.66 1
2 WWUS Deardorff, Emily 18-24 40.00 38.66 3
3 WWUS Novack, Anna 18-24 40.00 41.83 5
4 WWUS McCrea, Ava 18-24 40.00 35.98 1
5 YPKC Speir, Kris 50-54 40.00 40.15 2
6 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 41.00 39.17 2

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GEM Dennison, Ann 50-54 38.50 38.32 1
2 YPKC Adcock, Richard 60-64 37.49 35.56 1
3 YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 36.50 36.22 1
4 MYM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 37.48 38.57 2
5 PMS Beirne, Katherine 45-49 37.56 38.11 1
6 CWST Easterly, Kristin 18-24 38.87 43.08 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CWST Cobb, Zachary 18-24 35.00 NS NP
2 LWM Liedtke, Matthew 25-29 33.00 33.79 2
3 TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 31.00 NS NP
4 SAM Wills, Evan 30-34 32.00 34.27 1
5 LWM Pearson, Jay 55-59 34.88 34.57 1
6 YPKC Smith, Katy 35-39 36.33 37.36 1

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CWST MacLurg, Josh 18-24 30.00 NS NP
2 TWIM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 28.57 30.15 1
3 LWM Kotynia, Jakub 25-29 26.30 26.33 1
4 LWM Conroy, Chris 30-34 27.43 NS NP
5 LWM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 30.00 29.03 1
6 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 30.55 29.60 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home