SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Port Angeles Masters Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Free
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CWST Dodge, Alec 18-24 NT NS NP 0
4 CWST Cobb, Zachary 18-24 NT NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVMS Pugh, Lucianne 55-59 52.00 48.66 1 20
2 PMS King, Bill 80-84 49.50 NS NP 0
3 WWUS May, Caroline 18-24 40.00 33.79 6 13
4 BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 47.00 43.37 1 20
5 PMS Johnson, Barbara 65-69 50.00 52.05 1 20
6 UC36 Mayfield, Richard 75-79 53.00 53.62 1 20

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Dubey, Jessica 50-54 39.03 40.89 1 20
2 TACM Arisco, Amy 45-49 35.65 36.60 4 15
3 WWUS Novack, Anna 18-24 32.00 30.99 5 14
4 PMS Shugart, Theresa 45-49 32.00 31.98 3 16
5 CWST Halverson, Millie 18-24 36.65 NS NP 0
6 PTMS Campen, Gary 70-74 39.33 39.62 1 20

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CWST Curry, Linsey 18-24 31.86 NS NP 0
2 PMS Cortani, Andrea 45-49 31.03 31.16 2 17
3 PMS Ruddell, Howie 40-44 31.00 28.17 2 17
4 WWUS Ben-Varon, Aliza 18-24 31.00 29.67 3 16
5 BAM Bennett, Ken 55-59 31.22 31.36 2 17
6 BAM McCulloch, Sara 40-44 31.98 31.89 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PMS Beirne, Katherine 45-49 30.30 30.98 1 20
2 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 29.50 29.81 2 17
3 WWUS Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 29.27 29.85 4 15
4 PSM Swan, Keito 25-29 29.43 NS NP 0
5 PMS Keller, John 60-64 30.00 28.85 1 20
6 NEO Lippold, Mary 60-64 31.00 30.65 1 20

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Chan, Chelsea 18-24 28.22 27.97 2 17
2 WWUS Nixon, Blake 18-24 27.03 28.67 1 20
3 WWUS Pusateri, Rebekah 18-24 25.73 27.60 1 20
4 CWST Schmidt, Conor 18-24 26.57 NS NP 0
5 SWYM Bailey, Dan 55-59 28.00 28.31 1 20
6 TACM York, Sandi 40-44 28.83 29.45 1 20

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEO Colbeck, Pete 55-59 25.00 NS NP 0
2 BAM Benishek, Mark 30-34 24.20 NS NP 0
3 YPKC Bartleson, Aaron 45-49 23.00 24.91 1 20
4 PMS Ridle, Jason 40-44 24.00 24.24 1 20
5 UNA DeWard, Robert 40-44 24.69 NS NP 0
6 TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 25.33 26.71 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home