SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 104 Men 1000 Y Free
69 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
0189 Modjeska, Mark 60-64 12:40.00 NS
1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 16:40.99 NS
1069 Reul, Andy 50-54 10:45.00 NS
1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 14:00.00 NS
1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 17:30.00 NS
1245 House, Carl 75-79 27:30.00 NS
1245 Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 14:00.00 NS
1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 12:45.56 NS
1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 27:28.00 NS
1282 Trevison, Rick 70-74 19:59.00 NS
1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 13:30.02 NS
1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 16:00.00 NS
1336 Couch, Bob 70-74 12:40.00 NS
1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 12:45.00 NS
1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 17:30.30 NS
1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 13:30.59 NS
1336 Krakower, Mark 70-74 25:01.00 NS
1336 Mann, Dr. Thomas 65-69 17:32.15 NS
1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 10:40.00 NS
1336 Plaisted, Christopher 40-44 10:43.97 NS
1336 Sears, Kirk 60-64 16:45.00 NS
1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 15:00.00 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 32:00.00 NS
2631 Gibson, Kevin 60-64 13:10.00 NS
2631 Lang, Charles 60-64 13:30.00 NS
2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 12:38.97 NS
2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 30:50.41 NS
2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 18:45.00 NS
3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 16:21.00 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 15:00.00 NS
4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 27:52.39 NS
4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 18:50.00 NS
4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 15:06.73 NS
4803 Hunter, James 70-74 16:55.00 NS
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 16:00.00 NS
5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 10:03.68 NS
4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 19:00.00 NS
5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 14:32.00 NS
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 11:26.34 NS
5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 11:41.26 NS
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 12:08.90 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 14:00.00 NS
5025 Grever, James 75-79 10:00.00 NS
5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 21:18.67 NS
5025 Young, Justin 18-24 15:00.00 NS
5879 Goldman, James 80-84 26:00.00 NS
5879 Love, Donald 60-64 15:00.00 NS
5879 Meade, Matthew 50-54 11:54.09 NS
5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 14:04.21 NS
5879 Petrequin, Scott 85-89 25:00.00 NS
5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 14:37.12 NS
5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 13:32.00 NS
6480 Mattingly, Timothy 65-69 18:00.00 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 22:47.66 NS
2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 20:52.74 NS
1336 Bowman, Roger 55-59 13:45.00 NS
5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 15:55.05 NS
5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 20:09.74 NS
1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 11:11.00 NS
1341 Lewis, David 45-49 11:09.18 NS
1341 Lee, Charles 70-74 15:00.89 NS
1341 Groomes, David 40-44 13:00.00 NS
1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 15:20.00 NS
1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 13:00.00 NS
1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 14:18.27 NS
1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 19:45.00 NS
1336 Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 11:58.00 NS
1336 Miner, David 45-49 12:30.00 NS
5023 Sanchez, Greg 40-44 13:20.00 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home