2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 208 Men 200 Y Breast
76 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 3:19.24 NS
1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:30.99 NS
1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:21.00 NS
1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 2:19.99 NS
1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:29.10 NS
1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 3:00.00 NS
1245 Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:20.00 NS
1245 Riker, Tony 70-74 3:40.00 NS
1245 Sanguily, Manuel 80-84 4:00.00 NS
1245 Shead, Tim 60-64 2:30.00 NS
1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 3:37.00 NS
1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 4:22.00 NS
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:43.61 NS
1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:20.00 NS
1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 5:00.00 NS
1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 3:00.00 NS
1336 Hellmann, Hans 85-89 5:38.00 NS
1336 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 2:31.00 NS
1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 2:47.88 NS
1336 Huebschmann, Ray 70-74 4:19.91 NS
1336 Kazmaier, Karl 60-64 2:40.00 NS
1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 3:21.39 NS
1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 2:33.00 NS
1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:32.34 NS
1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 3:15.80 NS
1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 2:50.00 NS
1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:12.00 NS
1336 Sjoberg, Darryl 70-74 3:33.70 NS
1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:24.00 NS
1341 Lee, Charles 70-74 3:15.89 NS
1341 Lewis, David 45-49 2:27.71 NS
1763 Magiera, Joesph 60-64 2:37.10 NS
1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 3:16.78 NS
2169 Edwards, John 50-54 2:59.00 NS
2631 Collings, John 85-89 7:50.14 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 6:10.00 NS
2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 2:35.00 NS
2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:50.00 NS
2631 Stewart, Robert 70-74 4:10.87 NS
2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 5:09.01 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 3:07.04 NS
2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 3:30.00 NS
3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 3:58.78 NS
3393 Wisland, Dave 65-69 3:09.00 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 3:20.00 NS
4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 3:45.00 NS
4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 3:42.57 NS
4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 2:46.89 NS
4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 2:54.52 NS
4803 Rushman, C.J. 45-49 2:45.56 NS
4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 2:27.95 NS
4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 3:50.00 NS
4803 Tepe, Chris 50-54 3:22.88 NS
5023 Crouch, Jeremy 40-44 2:33.20 NS
5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 2:32.23 NS
5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 2:55.00 NS
5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 2:34.56 NS
5023 Sanchez, Greg 40-44 2:30.00 NS
5025 Young, Justin 18-24 2:50.00 NS
5879 Abbate, Gary 60-64 2:59.00 NS
5879 Jenner, Bob 60-64 2:56.99 NS
5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 3:09.49 NS
5879 Naumov, Evan 60-64 3:09.00 NS
5879 Nessel, Edward 70-74 3:10.00 NS
5879 Rollins, Bruce 65-69 3:06.00 NS
6135 Vestal, Neal 60-64 2:36.43 NS
6480 Guthrie, David 55-59 2:11.95 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 5:38.51 NS
7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 3:19.00 NS
7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 3:40.00 NS
7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 2:30.47 NS
5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 3:00.00 NS
1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 2:45.00 NS
1336 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:20.41 NS
1336 Vazmina, Rudy 65-69 2:48.82 NS
2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 4:06.02 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home