2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 313 Women 100 Y IM
139 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1069 Wettach, Gayle 60-64 1:10.50 NS
1140 Horn, Lisa 40-44 1:45.00 NS
1069 Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 1:54.00 NS
1069 Ross, Whitney 45-49 1:06.98 NS
1069 Retotar, Allison 30-34 1:05.25 NS
1069 Phillips, Tracy 50-54 1:13.00 NS
1069 Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:11.44 NS
1069 Finnegan, Kristen 25-29 1:10.49 NS
1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 1:13.00 NS
1069 Brandt, Tabitha 45-49 1:17.32 NS
1069 Brandon, Colleen 55-59 1:21.00 NS
0189 Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:13.36 NS
0052 Morrison, Lynn 60-64 1:15.00 NS
0052 McKelvey, Christina 60-64 1:16.80 NS
0052 MacCurdy, Krissy 60-64 1:18.00 NS
1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 1:16.00 NS
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 1:17.97 NS
1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 1:15.00 NS
1245 Gatto, Caroline 55-59 1:38.89 NS
1336 Carbonaro, Mary 60-64 2:00.00 NS
1336 Chance, Danielle 35-39 1:01.00 NS
1336 Charron, Emma 70-74 1:28.42 NS
1336 DeMoss, Tere 60-64 1:49.37 NS
1245 Kelly, Mary 50-54 1:23.43 NS
1245 McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 1:15.00 NS
1245 Milburn, Mary 30-34 1:07.86 NS
1245 Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:22.90 NS
1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 2:05.00 NS
1245 Ventura, Rosa 65-69 1:32.00 NS
1285 Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:13.00 NS
1285 Vogel, Alyce 80-84 4:00.00 NS
1336 Aten, Rebecca 40-44 1:09.98 NS
1336 Bailey, Beth 40-44 1:30.00 NS
1336 Bennett, Ellen 50-54 1:11.00 NS
1336 Buxton, Sylvia 50-54 1:06.46 NS
1336 Dissington, Laura 50-54 1:08.97 NS
1336 Keiber, Casey 35-39 1:02.00 NS
1336 Kryka, Nancy 60-64 1:13.41 NS
1336 Lafuente, Colette 75-79 2:30.54 NS
1336 McFadden, Renee' 50-54 1:57.79 NS
1336 Miller, Janice 70-74 2:38.14 NS
1336 Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 1:12.88 NS
1336 Stark, Sandra 60-64 1:33.80 NS
1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:11.20 NS
1336 Uible, Barbara 65-69 1:40.20 NS
1336 Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:17.55 NS
1336 Van Doren, Mary 60-64 1:45.59 NS
1336 Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:10.20 NS
1336 Engelson, Kristin 35-39 1:13.21 NS
1336 English-bazenas, Daphne 45-49 1:25.25 NS
1336 Holbrook, Julianna 65-69 1:24.00 NS
1336 Hopson, Linda 60-64 1:48.22 NS
1336 Sullivan, Beth 55-59 1:28.00 NS
1336 Tome, Maria 50-54 2:00.00 NS
1336 Fedako, Cathy 55-59 1:31.00 NS
1341 Spivey, Kelly 50-54 1:21.01 NS
1341 Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:22.00 NS
1943 Fuelling, Rachel 30-34 1:23.62 NS
1987 Shuck, Susie 50-54 1:10.50 NS
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 1:48.90 NS
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 1:59.99 NS
2631 Dawson, Deborah 45-49 1:07.16 NS
2631 Deremeik, Annie 35-39 1:20.82 NS
2631 Iliff, Sally 70-74 1:41.00 NS
2631 Lang, Ellen 55-59 1:28.00 NS
2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 1:24.50 NS
2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 1:51.51 NS
2631 Gibson, Mary 60-64 1:18.50 NS
2631 Henry, Kristina 50-54 1:20.71 NS
2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 1:52.13 NS
2631 Coleman, Caroline 85-89 2:15.37 NS
2631 Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:04.65 NS
2631 Linz, Ann 60-64 1:45.47 NS
2631 McNeil, Traci 40-44 1:13.00 NS
2631 Overton, Valerie 45-49 1:18.37 NS
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 1:17.00 NS
2631 Rapuano, Lisa 50-54 1:07.12 NS
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 2:14.00 NS
2801 Leveroni, Amy 45-49 1:17.10 NS
2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 2:35.05 NS
2631 Whalen, Nana 75-79 2:44.64 NS
2857 Sheil, Parker 18-24 1:29.65 NS
2861 Zraket, Elizabeth 50-54 1:25.55 NS
2901 Hamel, Maureen 50-54 1:35.00 NS
2858 McLean, Meagan 50-54 1:35.20 NS
2861 Slifer, Kathy 70-74 1:30.00 NS
2901 Terry, Roslayn 50-54 1:45.00 NS
3336 Bohl, Nan 85-89 2:20.77 NS
4803 Tepe, Stacey 45-49 1:28.15 NS
4803 Wagner, June 65-69 1:36.85 NS
3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 50-54 1:09.00 NS
4600 Mosca, Jan Elisa 65-69 1:48.00 NS
1336 Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:13.00 NS
1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 1:29.69 NS
1336 Hamel, Laura 50-54 1:45.00 NS
4803 Craig, Myrita 60-64 1:40.00 NS
4803 Dechering, Monica 55-59 1:33.75 NS
4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:34.07 NS
4803 Dechering, Megan 18-24 1:12.50 NS
4803 Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 1:09.35 NS
4803 Griffin, Meredith 45-49 1:11.20 NS
4803 Huseman, Victoria 60-64 1:41.47 NS
4803 Schlewinsky, Mary Anne 60-64 1:49.66 NS
4803 Spence, Diane 60-64 1:20.00 NS
5023 Hughes, Joann 55-59 1:54.71 NS
5023 Miller, Genevieve 18-24 1:03.00 NS
5023 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele 60-64 1:22.02 NS
5023 Trimble, Ginny 30-34 1:10.00 NS
5879 Schueckler, Leslie 60-64 1:45.00 NS
5879 Scotti Schuliger, Janine 55-59 1:15.60 NS
5023 Whitehead, Bethany 40-44 1:37.40 NS
5023 Zipperian, Laura 25-29 1:24.62 NS
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 1:24.51 NS
5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 1:17.06 NS
5739 Kissell-Dudek, Jennifer 35-39 1:08.39 NS
5739 Merchbaker, Christine 45-49 1:30.00 NS
5879 Fisher, Heather 40-44 1:11.23 NS
5879 Ide, Carol 50-54 1:17.30 NS
5879 Leilich, Joann 75-79 1:36.00 NS
5879 Martin, Sara 85-89 3:50.00 NS
5879 McDonough, Janet 55-59 1:09.42 NS
5879 Myer, Cynthia 60-64 1:49.00 NS
6097 Sheafor, Tirion 18-24 1:09.00 NS
5949 Radio, Lisa 35-39 1:16.64 NS
6097 Sheafor, Haley 18-24 1:10.00 NS
7155 Wynns, Kelly 50-54 1:28.00 NS
6135 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 1:09.70 NS
6135 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:10.41 NS
6135 Scott, Leslie 50-54 1:22.89 NS
6139 Pingley, Gretchen 70-74 1:40.83 NS
6405 Kelsoe, Laura 60-64 1:32.00 NS
6405 Stewart, Stephanie 50-54 1:13.90 NS
6480 Mattingly, Janet 60-64 1:55.00 NS
6480 Tompkins, Robin 45-49 1:19.00 NS
7101 Christenson, Alison 70-74 1:40.54 NS
7125 Blunt, Wendy 25-29 1:08.00 NS
7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 1:12.99 NS
7125 Zwickey, Jodi 30-34 1:27.66 NS
7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 1:10.86 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home