SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 103 Women 1000 Y Free
64 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1069 Bogue, Sherri 50-54 12:10.00 NS
1069 Jebe, Margit 75-79 17:20.00 NS
1069 Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 13:00.06 NS
1198 Crook, Michelle 50-54 15:43.41 NS
1245 Foley, Carolynn 70-74 9:17.26 NS
1245 Hare, Frances 65-69 13:30.00 NS
1245 King, Kathryn 55-59 13:30.00 NS
1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 19:55.45 NS
1245 Ventura, Rosa 65-69 15:50.00 NS
1282 Trevison, Ellie 70-74 23:45.00 NS
1336 Bowman, Rachel 50-54 13:00.00 NS
1336 Carson, June 65-69 14:47.40 NS
1336 DeMoss, Tere 60-64 18:01.54 NS
1336 Fedako, Cathy 55-59 18:00.00 NS
1336 Grilli, Tracy 60-64 12:24.16 NS
1336 Hawley, Serena 45-49 20:00.00 NS
1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 20:56.39 NS
1336 Johnson, Sarah 25-29 22:00.02 NS
1336 Kussatz, Heike 50-54 13:40.00 NS
1336 Lafuente, Colette 75-79 23:33.24 NS
1336 Moore, Meredith 65-69 15:00.00 NS
1336 Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 11:19.85 NS
1336 Samuelson, Martha 65-69 21:00.00 NS
1336 Sgroi, Gianna 35-39 12:15.00 NS
1336 Sullivan, Beth 55-59 17:04.34 NS
1336 Tullman, Patricia 80-84 20:00.00 NS
1336 Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 12:10.20 NS
1336 Ziv, Karen 35-39 20:00.00 NS
1375 McKenna, Libby 35-39 15:00.00 NS
2631 Devanny, Patty 55-59 20:00.00 NS
2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 13:59.30 NS
2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 17:03.00 NS
2631 Gibson, Mary 60-64 15:15.00 NS
2631 Iliff, Sally 70-74 16:44.00 NS
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 19:19.77 NS
2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 26:40.00 NS
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 20:00.00 NS
2631 McNeil, Traci 40-44 12:15.00 NS
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 13:03.00 NS
2631 Remaley-Marinzel, Susan 60-64 15:15.33 NS
2631 Taylor, Susan 55-59 15:26.96 NS
2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 15:58.36 NS
2857 Parker, Debra 55-59 14:00.00 NS
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 14:30.00 NS
2861 Slifer, Kathy 70-74 15:00.00 NS
4171 Craffey, Joan 60-64 12:00.00 NS
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 13:46.28 NS
4803 Smith, Melinda 60-64 16:00.00 NS
5023 Frayne, Anne 60-64 18:02.16 NS
5023 Riazzi, Barb 55-59 13:31.00 NS
5023 Whitehead, Bethany 40-44 17:37.63 NS
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 15:00.00 NS
5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 14:23.82 NS
5739 Merchbaker, Christine 45-49 14:15.00 NS
5879 Martin, Sara 85-89 25:00.00 NS
5879 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 14:26.21 NS
5949 Radio, Lisa 35-39 13:12.00 NS
6135 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 11:42.83 NS
6480 Mattingly, Janet 60-64 20:00.00 NS
7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 15:01.76 NS
7101 Christenson, Alison 70-74 16:30.39 NS
7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 28:00.00 NS
7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 14:15.68 NS
7125 Smith, Phyllis 60-64 24:00.00 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home