2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 309 Women 200 Y Back
75 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1336 English-bazenas, Daphne 45-49 3:10.94 NS
1336 Cefalu, Elizabeth 50-54 3:06.59 NS
1336 Buxton, Sylvia 50-54 2:28.04 NS
1336 Bowman, Rachel 50-54 2:45.00 NS
1245 Ventura, Rosa 65-69 2:16.50 NS
1245 Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 3:23.59 NS
1245 Milburn, Mary 30-34 2:21.96 NS
1245 King, Kathryn 55-59 2:52.00 NS
1245 Kelly, Mary 50-54 2:50.69 NS
1245 Foley, Carolynn 70-74 4:00.81 NS
1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 2:39.00 NS
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 3:15.00 NS
1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 2:25.00 NS
1069 Jebe, Margit 75-79 3:35.10 NS
1069 Gryglewska, Anna 25-29 2:14.49 NS
0189 Bunch, Brigid 50-54 2:33.63 NS
1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 4:34.68 NS
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 3:43.96 NS
1336 Miller, Janice 70-74 4:26.58 NS
1336 Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 2:31.33 NS
1336 Samuelson, Martha 65-69 3:38.00 NS
1336 Uustal, Diann 70-74 2:54.68 NS
1336 Van Doren, Mary 60-64 3:17.59 NS
1341 Spivey, Kelly 50-54 2:52.93 NS
1341 Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 3:20.00 NS
1987 Shuck, Susie 50-54 2:35.00 NS
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 3:43.64 NS
2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 3:47.78 NS
2631 Coleman, Caroline 85-89 4:33.09 NS
2631 Henry, Kristina 50-54 2:54.46 NS
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 3:36.33 NS
2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 4:59.00 NS
2631 Limke, Tobi 40-44 2:18.53 NS
2631 McNeil, Traci 40-44 2:30.00 NS
2631 Otis, Carol 55-59 5:00.00 NS
4803 Guibord, Carol 65-69 3:44.18 NS
4803 Huseman, Victoria 60-64 3:54.33 NS
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 2:31.00 NS
2631 Rudie, Linda 55-59 3:53.00 NS
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 3:45.00 NS
2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 5:25.05 NS
2631 Whalen, Nana 75-79 5:27.65 NS
2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 3:40.88 NS
2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 3:28.67 NS
2857 Parker, Debra 55-59 2:55.00 NS
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 3:00.00 NS
2861 Slifer, Kathy 70-74 3:22.00 NS
4171 Craffey, Joan 60-64 2:52.00 NS
4480 Wilson, Debbie 60-64 3:04.21 NS
4803 Dechering, Megan 18-24 2:45.00 NS
4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 3:04.72 NS
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 2:52.06 NS
6135 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 2:23.83 NS
4827 Ingole, Katrina 45-49 2:50.09 NS
5023 Frayne, Anne 60-64 3:47.82 NS
5023 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele 60-64 2:55.04 NS
5023 Trimble, Ginny 30-34 2:26.50 NS
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 2:54.30 NS
5739 Merchbaker, Christine 45-49 2:50.00 NS
5879 Freeman, Brenda 50-54 3:10.00 NS
5879 McDonough, Janet 55-59 2:30.28 NS
5879 McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:05.51 NS
6097 Sheafor, Haley 18-24 2:42.00 NS
6097 Sheafor, Tirion 18-24 2:42.50 NS
5879 Menges, Margaret 90-94 6:00.00 NS
5879 Myer, Cynthia 60-64 3:56.00 NS
5879 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 3:24.20 NS
5879 Steenson, Dorothy 75-79 4:02.61 NS
6135 Willingham, Molly 18-24 2:18.99 NS
6405 Stewart, Stephanie 50-54 2:35.20 NS
6480 Sellers, Melanie 60-64 4:27.00 NS
6480 Tompkins, Robin 45-49 3:00.00 NS
7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 3:17.20 NS
7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 5:30.00 NS
7125 Zwickey, Jodi 30-34 2:55.52 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home