2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 310 Men 200 Y Back
61 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 3:28.00 NS
1336 Browne, James 75-79 4:30.00 NS
1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 2:52.05 NS
1285 Ward, Jeffrey 55-59 2:50.25 NS
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:25.28 NS
1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 3:50.22 NS
1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 2:10.00 NS
1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 2:27.00 NS
1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 2:55.50 NS
1245 Monsein, Sheldon Monsein 80-84 3:28.17 NS
1245 McMillen, Scott 60-64 2:39.00 NS
1126 Burk, David 60-64 4:36.31 NS
1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 2:59.00 NS
1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 2:11.99 NS
1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 3:01.00 NS
0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 2:46.30 NS
1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 2:44.22 NS
1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 2:47.48 NS
1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:33.74 NS
1336 Mehok, George 45-49 2:08.94 NS
1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 4:10.00 NS
1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 3:05.34 NS
1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 2:23.03 NS
1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 2:08.00 NS
1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 2:55.00 NS
1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 2:35.00 NS
1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 2:20.00 NS
1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:39.00 NS
1341 Lewis, David 45-49 2:14.58 NS
1402 Steward, Adam 25-29 2:00.00 NS
1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 3:02.67 NS
1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 2:30.00 NS
2631 Collings, John 85-89 6:44.11 NS
5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 3:33.50 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 6:00.00 NS
2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 2:31.52 NS
2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:30.00 NS
2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 6:43.85 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 3:05.59 NS
2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 4:20.00 NS
3729 Fagan, Brian 65-69 3:12.14 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 2:50.00 NS
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 2:58.00 NS
4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 3:42.00 NS
4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 3:50.00 NS
5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 2:05.00 NS
5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 2:00.29 NS
5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 2:47.00 NS
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:17.41 NS
5025 Grever, James 75-79 3:40.00 NS
5879 Love, Donald 60-64 2:35.50 NS
5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 2:49.70 NS
5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 4:03.77 NS
5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 2:43.00 NS
7125 Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 2:30.00 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 4:09.53 NS
7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 2:59.00 NS
7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 3:25.00 NS
7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:59.17 NS
5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 2:30.00 NS
5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 3:12.56 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home