2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 206 Men 50 Y Back
96 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 35.50 NS
1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 27.75 NS
1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 39.00 NS
1126 Burk, David 60-64 52.22 NS
1193 Gardner, Timothy 70-74 47.00 NS
1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 33.00 NS
1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 36.00 NS
1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 34.00 NS
1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 32.00 NS
1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 33.25 NS
1245 McIntyre, David 75-79 38.00 NS
1245 Monsein, Sheldon Monsein 80-84 40.88 NS
1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 36.25 NS
1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 34.16 NS
1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 31.00 NS
1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 1:12.00 NS
1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 43.20 NS
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 31.07 NS
1285 Ward, Jeffrey 55-59 31.02 NS
1336 Brinkman, Terry 70-74 35.80 NS
1336 Browne, James 75-79 52.00 NS
1336 Carmichael, Tyler 18-24 26.70 NS
1336 Claridge, Don 70-74 37.50 NS
1336 Clissold, Edward 40-44 28.38 NS
1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 42.00 NS
1336 Evans, Keith 65-69 37.50 NS
1336 Faubel, Bruce 55-59 34.87 NS
1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 34.00 NS
1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 37.16 NS
1336 Knowles, Ross 60-64 38.56 NS
1336 Mehok, George 45-49 26.91 NS
1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 55.30 NS
1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 30.00 NS
1336 Nordstrom, Orrin 75-79 38.00 NS
1336 Oakes, David 75-79 42.00 NS
1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 35.00 NS
1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 34.60 NS
1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 41.38 NS
1336 Stultz, Todd 55-59 29.50 NS
1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 35.00 NS
1336 Weigand, Tom 55-59 35.00 NS
1336 Whittaker, Curtis 55-59 34.90 NS
1336 Zimmerman, David 55-59 28.55 NS
1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 30.60 NS
1341 Groomes, David 40-44 30.34 NS
1341 Hawkins, Carl 60-64 32.00 NS
1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 34.00 NS
1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 39.77 NS
2631 Collings, John 85-89 1:15.33 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 1:10.00 NS
2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 45.01 NS
2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 29.58 NS
2631 Oliphant, Mark 50-54 32.53 NS
2631 Otis, Philip 50-54 45.20 NS
2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 35.00 NS
2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 39.00 NS
2631 Trimble, Gary 70-74 41.33 NS
2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 1:00.29 NS
2637 Coupe, George 75-79 50.00 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 36.24 NS
2929 Pogue, Jim 55-59 33.00 NS
3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 39.00 NS
3234 Young, Robert 50-54 30.92 NS
4480 Mitchell, Clarke 80-84 38.50 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 34.00 NS
4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 55.00 NS
4803 Bergman, Michael 55-59 33.10 NS
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 38.00 NS
4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 38.00 NS
4803 Sigler, Chris 60-64 37.00 NS
4803 Tepe, Chris 50-54 37.88 NS
5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 26.00 NS
5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 43.10 NS
5023 Sanchez, Greg 40-44 33.00 NS
5023 Trimble, James 30-34 50.70 NS
5023 Warren, Trevor 35-39 30.00 NS
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 30.05 NS
5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 33.00 NS
5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 40.10 NS
5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 40.50 NS
5025 Grever, James 75-79 43.00 NS
5025 Young, Justin 18-24 34.00 NS
5879 Goldman, James 80-84 1:20.00 NS
5879 Love, Donald 60-64 32.50 NS
5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 35.81 NS
5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 33.60 NS
6135 Seigler II, Robert 35-39 28.00 NS
6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 33.40 NS
6405 Kelsoe, Robert 60-64 32.50 NS
6480 Mattingly, Timothy 65-69 51.00 NS
7125 Blunt, Patrick 25-29 40.00 NS
7125 Mariaselvanayagam, Clement 40-44 1:15.00 NS
7125 Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 29.50 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 55.56 NS
7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 35.80 NS
7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 25.13 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home