2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 302 Men 500 Y Free
81 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
0189 Modjeska, Mark 60-64 6:04.00 NS
1069 Alkoff, Howard 80-84 9:50.00 NS
1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 7:49.99 NS
1069 Reul, Andy 50-54 5:12.00 NS
1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 8:20.00 NS
1156 Wagner, Martin 45-49 7:00.00 NS
1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 7:00.00 NS
1245 House, Carl 75-79 12:00.00 NS
1245 Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 7:00.00 NS
1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 6:05.72 NS
1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 9:37.00 NS
1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 12:56.00 NS
1282 Trevison, Rick 70-74 9:45.00 NS
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 5:28.87 NS
1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 5:00.00 NS
1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 6:30.04 NS
1336 Bowers, Bert 60-64 6:10.00 NS
1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 6:15.55 NS
1336 Burke, John 65-69 6:49.63 NS
1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 7:30.00 NS
1336 Couch, Bob 70-74 6:07.00 NS
1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 5:55.00 NS
1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 8:20.00 NS
1336 Ewell, Bill 60-64 6:55.00 NS
1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 6:20.72 NS
1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 6:33.00 NS
1336 Martin, Michael 55-59 8:00.99 NS
1336 Miner, David 45-49 5:50.00 NS
1336 Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 5:50.90 NS
1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 9:35.00 NS
1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 5:45.00 NS
1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 5:05.19 NS
1336 Plaisted, Christopher 40-44 5:03.24 NS
1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 7:26.00 NS
1336 Vazhenin, Igor 50-54 5:59.53 NS
1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 5:40.00 NS
1336 Weigand, Tom 55-59 6:45.00 NS
1336 Whaley, Richard 65-69 9:30.00 NS
1336 Whittaker, Curtis 55-59 6:26.50 NS
1341 Lee, Charles 70-74 7:21.66 NS
1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 5:20.00 NS
2169 Edwards, John 50-54 6:40.00 NS
2631 Collings, John 85-89 17:55.14 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 13:00.00 NS
2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 8:30.15 NS
2631 Lang, Charles 60-64 6:18.00 NS
2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 6:13.63 NS
2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 12:06.54 NS
2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 9:55.45 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 6:33.99 NS
2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 9:15.00 NS
2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 16:30.00 NS
3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 7:46.02 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 7:10.00 NS
4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 7:54.29 NS
4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 9:20.00 NS
4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 6:31.89 NS
4803 Hunter, James 70-74 8:16.00 NS
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 7:30.00 NS
4803 Rushman, C.J. 45-49 5:55.89 NS
4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 8:40.00 NS
5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 4:53.38 NS
5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 5:03.27 NS
5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 6:00.00 NS
5023 Lewis, Robert 55-59 6:40.00 NS
5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 6:37.00 NS
5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 9:39.31 NS
5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 6:20.00 NS
5023 Trimble, James 30-34 10:00.00 NS
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 5:38.69 NS
5025 Grever, James 75-79 8:10.00 NS
5025 Young, Justin 18-24 6:30.00 NS
5879 Fisher, John 40-44 5:56.15 NS
5879 Goldman, James 80-84 12:00.00 NS
5879 Love, Donald 60-64 6:15.00 NS
5879 Petrequin, Scott 85-89 14:00.00 NS
5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 7:38.07 NS
5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 6:18.00 NS
7125 Mariaselvanayagam, Clement 40-44 13:28.00 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 11:18.95 NS
7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 7:00.00 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home