2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 207 Women 200 Y Breast
69 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
0052 MacCurdy, Krissy 60-64 3:10.00 NS
0189 Bunch, Brigid 50-54 3:03.38 NS
1069 Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 3:00.00 NS
1069 Retotar, Allison 30-34 2:36.50 NS
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 3:06.82 NS
1245 Gatto, Caroline 55-59 3:41.10 NS
1336 Bennett, Ellen 50-54 2:50.00 NS
1336 Carson, June 65-69 3:30.58 NS
1336 DeMoss, Tere 60-64 4:02.70 NS
1336 Groselle, Laura 55-59 2:58.00 NS
1336 Keiber, Casey 35-39 2:42.00 NS
1336 Lafuente, Colette 75-79 5:17.67 NS
1336 Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 2:52.36 NS
1336 Samuelson, Martha 65-69 3:41.00 NS
1336 Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:44.90 NS
1943 Fuelling, Rachel 30-34 3:04.38 NS
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 3:59.12 NS
2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 6:20.58 NS
2631 Coleman, Caroline 85-89 6:05.09 NS
2631 Dawson, Deborah 45-49 2:48.61 NS
2631 Devanny, Patty 55-59 4:10.00 NS
2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 4:31.21 NS
2631 Gibson, Mary 60-64 3:17.00 NS
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 4:20.46 NS
2631 Linz, Ann 60-64 4:01.19 NS
2631 Remaley-Marinzel, Susan 60-64 3:38.73 NS
2631 Taylor, Susan 55-59 3:35.65 NS
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 4:15.00 NS
2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 3:23.65 NS
2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 3:45.00 NS
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 3:30.00 NS
2861 Slifer, Kathy 70-74 3:22.00 NS
2901 Steger, Carmel 55-59 4:15.00 NS
3254 Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 2:45.00 NS
3336 Bohl, Nan 85-89 4:55.22 NS
4171 Craffey, Joan 60-64 3:15.00 NS
4480 Sims, Ann 65-69 3:18.00 NS
4600 Mosca, Jan Elisa 65-69 4:02.00 NS
4600 van Meeteren, Greta 70-74 4:08.00 NS
4803 Huseman, Victoria 60-64 3:57.89 NS
4803 Schlewinsky, Mary Anne 60-64 4:15.10 NS
4803 Smith, Melinda 60-64 3:30.00 NS
4803 Spence, Diane 60-64 3:10.00 NS
4803 Tepe, Stacey 45-49 3:23.13 NS
4803 Wagner, June 65-69 3:43.00 NS
5023 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele 60-64 3:28.24 NS
5023 Riazzi, Barb 55-59 3:30.30 NS
5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 3:00.94 NS
5739 Kissell-Dudek, Jennifer 35-39 2:37.01 NS
5879 Fisher, Heather 40-44 2:50.55 NS
5879 Freeman, Brenda 50-54 3:20.00 NS
5879 Leilich, Joann 75-79 3:30.00 NS
5879 Martin, Sara 85-89 6:35.00 NS
5879 Myer, Cynthia 60-64 3:55.00 NS
5879 Schueckler, Leslie 60-64 3:55.00 NS
5879 Scotti Schuliger, Janine 55-59 3:02.50 NS
5879 Stutz, Kathleen 30-34 3:10.00 NS
5879 Sweetall, Patty 55-59 2:52.75 NS
5949 Radio, Lisa 35-39 3:05.70 NS
6097 Sheafor, Tirion 18-24 2:59.00 NS
6135 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 2:48.16 NS
6135 Scott, Leslie 50-54 3:14.47 NS
6139 Pingley, Gretchen 70-74 4:01.48 NS
6405 Stewart, Stephanie 50-54 2:52.66 NS
6480 Rollins, Elaine 60-64 5:19.00 NS
6480 Tompkins, Robin 45-49 3:15.00 NS
7101 Christenson, Alison 70-74 4:09.18 NS
7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 3:07.82 NS
7155 Wynns, Kelly 50-54 3:48.00 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home