2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - Heats

Event 210 Men 200 Y Free
114 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 2:43.11 NS
0189 Modjeska, Mark 60-64 2:11.10 NS
1069 Alkoff, Howard 80-84 3:35.00 NS
1069 Hebner, George 55-59 2:03.00 NS
1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 2:37.99 NS
1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 1:51.50 NS
1069 Reul, Andy 50-54 1:54.00 NS
1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:58.00 NS
1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 2:55.00 NS
1069 Wettach, Rob 60-64 2:50.00 NS
1126 Burk, David 60-64 3:45.12 NS
1156 Wagner, Martin 45-49 2:33.00 NS
1245 Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 2:55.00 NS
1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 2:30.00 NS
1245 Fisher, Philip 75-79 3:03.00 NS
1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:30.00 NS
1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:12.50 NS
1245 House, Carl 75-79 4:30.00 NS
1245 Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 2:55.55 NS
1245 Miller, Lingard 25-29 1:56.08 NS
1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 2:11.50 NS
1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 4:40.00 NS
1282 Trevison, Rick 70-74 3:40.00 NS
1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 2:26.03 NS
1336 Bowers, Bert 60-64 2:11.00 NS
1336 Burke, John 65-69 2:29.30 NS
1336 Claridge, Don 70-74 2:41.50 NS
1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 2:35.00 NS
1336 Couch, Bob 70-74 2:13.00 NS
1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 3:08.00 NS
1336 Ewell, Bill 60-64 2:22.20 NS
1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:53.00 NS
1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 1:52.00 NS
1336 Saylor, Brian 55-59 1:59.00 NS
1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 2:36.50 NS
1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 2:38.85 NS
1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 2:12.00 NS
1336 Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 2:09.50 NS
1336 Miner, David 45-49 2:10.00 NS
1336 Mehok, George 45-49 1:56.68 NS
1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 2:20.00 NS
1285 Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 1:50.32 NS
1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:15.00 NS
1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 1:57.00 NS
1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:50.00 NS
2631 Collings, John 85-89 6:06.11 NS
2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 5:00.00 NS
1336 Plaisted, Christopher 40-44 1:50.53 NS
2631 Lang, Charles 60-64 2:19.00 NS
2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 2:03.85 NS
2631 Otis, Philip 50-54 3:00.00 NS
1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 1:53.79 NS
1336 Nordstrom, Orrin 75-79 2:36.00 NS
2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 4:34.61 NS
1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 1:59.50 NS
1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 3:40.00 NS
1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 2:12.00 NS
1336 Browne, James 75-79 3:32.00 NS
1336 Bowman, Roger 55-59 2:15.00 NS
3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 2:51.00 NS
3447 Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 2:11.00 NS
1336 Vazhenin, Igor 50-54 2:10.53 NS
1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 2:10.00 NS
4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 2:52.29 NS
4803 Bergman, Michael 55-59 2:15.00 NS
4803 Hunter, James 70-74 3:07.00 NS
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 2:25.00 NS
4803 Nyberg, Ian 18-24 1:59.75 NS
4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 3:28.00 NS
4803 Roberts, Courtney 50-54 2:04.20 NS
2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 2:15.00 NS
5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 1:55.00 NS
2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:30.00 NS
2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 3:37.01 NS
5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 2:15.00 NS
5023 Lewis, Robert 55-59 2:25.00 NS
5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 2:25.00 NS
2637 Coupe, George 75-79 3:20.00 NS
2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 2:30.84 NS
4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 3:30.00 NS
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:07.39 NS
5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 2:15.00 NS
1336 Whaley, Richard 65-69 3:45.00 NS
5025 Young, Justin 18-24 2:10.00 NS
5879 Fisher, John 40-44 2:07.06 NS
5879 Goldman, James 80-84 5:00.00 NS
1336 Whittaker, Curtis 55-59 2:15.50 NS
5879 Meade, Matthew 50-54 2:08.74 NS
5879 Petrequin, Scott 85-89 5:22.00 NS
1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 1:56.00 NS
5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 2:14.00 NS
6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 2:30.00 NS
7081 Edwards, Brady 18-24 2:00.00 NS
7125 Arnold, James 70-74 4:55.00 NS
2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 3:27.00 NS
2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 2:39.78 NS
4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 2:35.00 NS
7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 2:28.50 NS
1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:13.00 NS
2521 Fulmer, Sterling 85-89 4:15.00 NS
2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 3:04.19 NS
4803 Strom, Robert 60-64 2:31.00 NS
5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 1:50.05 NS
5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 1:52.05 NS
5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 3:15.23 NS
5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 3:00.00 NS
5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 2:20.00 NS
5023 Trimble, James 30-34 3:10.00 NS
5025 Grever, James 75-79 3:01.00 NS
7125 Dodson, Phil 60-64 2:08.50 NS
7125 Mariaselvanayagam, Clement 40-44 4:32.00 NS
7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 4:07.36 NS
5879 Love, Donald 60-64 2:15.00 NS
7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:50.72 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home