SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Mixed 200 Y IM
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 6:40.00 DQ NP 0
2 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 4:55.00 5:28.34 1 9
4 MOST Callaway, Linda 60-64 3:54.61 NS NP 0
5 GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 4:05.00 3:53.23 5 4
6 GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 4:30.00 4:05.20 2 7
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 6:37.57 7:20.66 2 7
8 AMS Seifert, Alan 25-29 NT 2:16.39 1 9

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 3:50.00 3:25.49 3 6
2 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 3:40.01 4:16.68 3 6
3 ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 4:14.77 3:50.96 1 9
4 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:21.12 3:19.07 3 6
5 ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 3:29.31 3:36.42 2 7
6 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 3:30.00 3:00.40 3 6
7 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 65-69 3:49.41 3:51.80 1 9
8 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 3:52.00 3:46.11 4 5

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 3:17.39 3:17.60 1 9
2 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:15.00 3:04.73 2 7
3 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 3:08.00 DQ NP 0
4 GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 2:53.85 2:55.81 3 6
5 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 3:02.00 2:48.01 1 9
6 GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 3:11.20 NS NP 0
7 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 3:16.00 3:09.68 2 7
8 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 3:20.00 3:19.26 3 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 2:52.42 2:57.04 1 9
2 OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 2:45.00 NS NP 0
3 SM Bruce, Alex 45-49 2:38.08 2:36.01 2 7
4 PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 2:37.55 2:37.37 3 6
5 GAJA Countryman, Marianne 50-54 2:38.00 2:45.00 1 9
6 PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 2:44.01 2:40.48 1 9
7 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 2:47.91 2:46.89 2 7
8 GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 2:53.00 2:40.82 1 9

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 2:33.64 2:36.91 1 9
2 AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 2:30.00 2:22.24 2 7
3 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 2:29.90 NS NP 0
4 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 2:28.00 NS NP 0
5 UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 2:28.00 2:29.47 1 9
6 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 2:30.00 NS NP 0
7 YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 2:30.00 NS NP 0
8 GAJA King, Ian 50-54 2:37.08 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 2:25.00 2:21.90 1 9
2 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 2:20.69 2:22.01 2 7
3 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 2:20.00 2:13.85 1 9
4 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 2:16.00 NS NP 0
5 GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 2:16.93 2:15.66 1 9
6 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 2:20.00 NS NP 0
7 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 2:25.00 NS NP 0
8 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 2:26.60 2:17.36 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMS Cosgrove, Michael 18-24 2:14.62 2:16.75 1 9
2 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:10.28 2:10.32 2 7
3 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 2:10.00 2:13.79 1 9
4 MGCM Bailey, Bradley 45-49 2:00.00 NS NP 0
5 GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 2:10.00 NS NP 0
6 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:10.00 2:08.22 1 9
7 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 2:10.98 NS NP 0
8 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 2:15.00 2:15.22 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 3:30.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home