SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 200 Y Breast
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 NT 2:43.14 1 9
2 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 6:30.00 6:27.71 2 7
3 YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 5:30.37 4:35.64 1 9
4 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 4:44.45 4:50.56 1 9
5 SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 4:48.75 5:01.15 1 9
6 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 5:41.97 5:50.70 1 9
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 8:18.68 8:31.50 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 4:00.03 3:58.62 3 6
2 GAJA Stolz, Hal 80-84 3:45.00 3:43.14 1 9
3 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 3:40.00 3:47.67 1 9
4 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 3:35.00 3:28.20 1 9
5 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 3:39.69 3:45.11 1 9
6 NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 70-74 3:41.00 3:24.54 2 7
7 YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 4:00.00 3:28.92 1 9
8 YGF Elmore, James 60-64 4:20.00 3:53.81 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:30.00 3:36.81 3 6
2 CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 3:30.00 NS NP 0
3 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 3:15.00 3:15.11 1 9
4 SYSM Vargas, Glen 55-59 3:15.00 2:58.88 1 9
5 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 3:15.00 3:30.62 2 7
6 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 3:20.47 3:12.85 2 7
7 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 3:30.00 3:01.60 3 6
8 GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 3:34.25 3:29.79 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 3:09.67 3:04.93 1 9
2 GAJA Tosh, Megan 30-34 3:09.00 3:10.74 2 7
3 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 3:01.90 3:01.60 1 9
4 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 2:55.00 3:00.08 2 7
5 SWIFT Knowles, Percival 60-64 2:58.68 2:48.85 1 9
6 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 3:08.90 3:06.86 3 6
7 DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 50-54 3:09.54 DQ NP 0
8 YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 3:10.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 2:45.00 2:58.19 1 9
2 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 2:35.00 2:34.94 1 9
3 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:24.56 2:22.99 2 7
4 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:22.00 2:20.41 1 9
5 ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 2:23.61 2:31.53 1 9
6 AMS Hinely, Megan 18-24 2:35.00 NS NP 0
7 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 2:40.00 NS NP 0
8 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 2:53.37 2:58.40 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home