2017 Wisconsin SCY at YMCA at Pabst Farms ( Sun, Jan 8, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 50 Y Free
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Smith, Phyllis 60-64 53.00 57.22 3 16
3 TF McGinnis, Dan 50-54 45.00 36.96 3 16
4 EBM Schneider, Mary 60-64 45.00 45.15 2 17
5 TF Maupin, Kerry 40-44 45.00 37.11 3 16
6 WMAC Payne, Bill 85-89 49.09 52.88 1 20
7 WMAC MacGillis, Alex 85-89 1:48.20 56.75 2 17

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 40.00 42.74 1 20
2 EBM Tylicki, Mary 35-39 37.00 30.36 2 17
3 EBM Murray, Mike 65-69 33.55 34.95 2 17
4 TF Slates, Shannon 35-39 33.00 NS NP 0
5 GYMD Hansen, Joseph 50-54 33.43 32.31 2 17
6 EBM Bonis, Susan 60-64 36.58 37.55 1 20
7 EBM Shiroda, Jeffrey 55-59 37.00 32.25 5 14

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TF Buteyn, Cindy 45-49 32.26 32.88 2 17
2 WMAC Watts, David 60-64 32.00 30.86 1 20
3 EBM McCarthy, Michelle 40-44 29.00 30.17 1 20
4 HMST Weber, Jeffrey 55-59 28.25 27.68 2 17
5 TF May, John 45-49 28.50 28.69 3 16
6 LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 29.00 29.05 4 15
7 WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 32.00 31.85 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Allen, Peter 55-59 28.00 29.03 4 15
2 WMAC Meehan, Tom 65-69 28.00 29.97 1 20
3 EBM Nolden, Shelley 35-39 27.00 26.79 1 20
4 EBM Grisa, Thomas 50-54 25.50 25.54 1 20
5 EBM Anderson, Tim 45-49 27.00 27.39 2 17
6 WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 28.00 27.57 1 20
7 EBM Hall, Julie 45-49 28.00 28.85 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GYMD Sorenson, James 30-34 25.50 24.65 3 16
2 EBM Blommel, Gregory 55-59 25.15 28.43 3 16
3 WMAC Fischer, Richie 30-34 24.90 24.39 2 17
4 IM Keller, Matt 45-49 24.50 NS NP 0
5 UC40 Barger, Joe 50-54 24.82 NS NP 0
6 EBM Yontz, Marissa 18-24 25.00 24.92 1 20
7 LIB Whelchel, David 55-59 25.50 25.31 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 EBM Trafton, Adam 30-34 24.00 23.56 1 20
2 GYMD Clark, Jason 35-39 23.50 24.13 2 17
3 GYMD Larkin, Mark 45-49 22.70 23.84 1 20
4 WMAC Schnell, Erich 18-24 22.30 22.68 1 20
5 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 22.50 22.16 1 20
6 WMAC Cole, Caleb 18-24 23.01 23.30 2 17
7 EBM Bonis, Joshua 35-39 23.80 24.54 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home