2017 Wisconsin SCY at YMCA at Pabst Farms ( Sun, Jan 8, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 Y Free
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WMAC Payne, Bill 85-89 2:05.02 1:58.22 1 20
4 EBM Whitaker, Cindy 60-64 1:40.00 1:31.38 2 17
5 TF McGinnis, Dan 50-54 1:45.00 1:23.96 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WSAC Hassinger, Jaye 60-64 1:40.00 1:20.96 3 16
3 WSAC LaBudde, Joseph 25-29 1:30.00 1:13.87 1 20
4 MAM Justinger, Stephen 60-64 1:28.00 1:26.84 4 14
5 TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 1:30.00 1:32.38 1 20
6 MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 1:35.56 1:30.66 5 15

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Anderson, John 65-69 1:25.00 1:25.69 2 17
2 TF May, John 45-49 1:20.00 1:04.40 3 16
3 WMAC Millholland, Carl 60-64 1:15.00 1:07.59 1 20
4 WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 1:12.00 1:11.26 1 20
5 EBM Shiroda, Jeffrey 55-59 1:13.00 1:10.14 3 16
6 EBM Mueller, Lawrence 70-74 1:18.86 1:21.49 1 20
7 EBM Bonis, Susan 60-64 1:22.12 1:26.12 1 20

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TF Buteyn, Cindy 45-49 1:11.85 1:12.43 2 17
2 WMAC Watts, David 60-64 1:10.00 1:09.23 2 17
3 IM Pawluk, Roxie 50-54 1:08.00 1:07.50 1 20
4 EBM Gableman, Andrea 25-29 1:05.00 1:02.40 2 17
5 WFBM Barnes, Andrew 35-39 1:06.20 NS NP 0
6 WMAC Drought, James 55-59 1:09.50 1:09.12 2 17
7 EBM Knuth, Clark 65-69 1:10.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 1:05.00 1:05.57 4 15
2 TF Jensen, Lauren 45-49 1:04.50 1:06.59 1 20
3 MRAM Gilpatric, Mark 45-49 1:03.00 1:03.47 2 17
4 EBM Krajco, Lynnea 25-29 1:01.00 1:03.01 3 16
5 WMAC Meehan, Tom 65-69 1:02.00 1:06.49 1 20
6 HMST Weber, Jeffrey 55-59 1:03.57 1:01.26 1 20
7 WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 1:05.00 1:00.89 2 17

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WFBM Woodford, Molly 25-29 59.10 1:01.73 1 20
2 EBM Nolden, Shelley 35-39 58.50 1:00.83 1 20
3 WMAC Fischer, Richie 30-34 56.00 52.84 2 17
4 EBM Yontz, Marissa 18-24 55.00 54.83 1 20
5 GYMD Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 55.21 51.54 3 16
6 GYMD Sorenson, James 30-34 56.50 55.38 3 16
7 MINN Woodford, Bradley 18-24 59.00 1:01.15 3 16

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Bell, Bryan 40-44 53.95 54.11 1 20
2 EBM Trafton, Adam 30-34 52.00 51.03 1 20
3 WMAC Cole, Caleb 18-24 50.00 51.13 2 17
4 WMAC Schnell, Erich 18-24 49.50 50.53 1 20
5 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 50.00 49.71 1 20
6 GYMD Larkin, Mark 45-49 50.50 53.22 1 20
7 EBM Babcock, Andrew 35-39 52.00 50.45 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home