2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M Medley Relay
50 Teams

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBG A 200-239 NT 8:48.26 8 2
4 SDSM G 200-239 7:29.90 8:15.62 7 4
5 GRA D 160-199 8:17.05 NS NP 0
8 TSTT D 160-199 NT 7:59.95 8 2

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM C 320-359 7:24.90 7:57.49 1 18
2 LVM K 200-239 7:10.00 5:31.20 3 12
3 GRA G 160-199 7:00.01 NS NP 0
3 GRA G 120-159 7:00.01 5:51.46 5 8
4 ROSE F 240-279 6:57.30 7:26.59 1 18
5 LVM F 240-279 7:00.00 7:34.90 3 12
7 TSTT C 240-279 7:05.10 6:53.84 2 14
8 TSTT B 160-199 7:12.40 7:00.60 3 12

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM D 200-239 6:40.00 6:36.10 6 6
2 MSCM A 160-199 6:30.00 6:08.76 7 4
3 LVM H 120-159 6:25.00 6:11.23 2 14
4 ROSE C 160-199 6:11.00 6:06.45 6 6
5 LVM J 160-199 6:20.00 6:27.06 2 14
5 LVM J 200-239 6:20.00 NS NP 0
7 GRA H 160-199 6:25.11 5:33.15 1 18
8 WH2O A 200-239 6:37.00 6:12.51 5 8

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE E 200-239 6:07.60 6:40.94 2 14
2 SDSM F 200-239 6:00.10 6:07.92 4 10
3 LVM G 120-159 5:55.00 5:28.02 1 18
4 SCAQ A 200-239 5:50.00 5:51.59 3 12
5 SDSM A 240-279 5:54.30 6:21.75 1 18
7 LVM E 240-279 6:00.00 5:42.88 2 14
8 GRA F 120-159 6:07.11 5:43.83 4 10

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA E 120-159 5:45.11 5:24.05 3 12
2 GRA J 200-239 5:40.11 5:28.57 2 14
3 ROSE B 120-159 5:33.50 5:18.25 2 14
4 TSTT A 72-99 5:31.60 5:08.51 3 12
5 SDSM E 200-239 5:32.00 5:42.89 1 18
7 SDSM B 160-199 5:38.30 5:53.53 1 18
8 LVM I 160-199 5:45.00 NS NP 0
8 LVM I 200-239 5:45.00 6:06.05 1 18

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM A 200-239 5:30.00 5:49.35 2 14
2 LVM C 160-199 5:20.00 4:52.32 2 14
2 LVM C 120-159 5:20.00 NS NP 0
3 GRA I 200-239 5:05.11 4:47.68 1 18
4 CVMM B 160-199 5:00.00 4:52.56 3 12
5 LVM A 72-99 5:00.00 4:38.17 1 18
7 MVN A 160-199 5:20.00 5:34.32 5 8
8 MVN B 160-199 5:20.00 5:14.15 4 10

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE D 120-159 4:54.90 DQ NP 0
2 ROSE A 72-99 4:43.70 4:48.03 2 14
3 LVM B 120-159 4:40.00 4:37.86 1 18
4 GRA A 100-119 3:43.65 3:58.72 1 18
5 GRA B 100-119 4:22.05 4:35.71 2 14
7 SDSM H 160-199 4:41.50 4:44.26 1 18
8 SDSM D 240-279 4:54.30 5:03.55 1 18

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home