2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 200 M Fly
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 T-26 Oliver, Nell 50-54 8:00.00 NS NP 0
4 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 5:54.46 4:59.34 3 6
5 TSTT Payne, Barb 50-54 8:00.00 6:08.67 4 5

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 T-26 Andersen, Michele 40-44 5:30.00 4:11.13 5 4
3 T-26 Cohen, Emily 45-49 5:00.00 4:59.70 4 5
4 SCAQ Wachler, Alejandra 35-39 5:00.00 5:59.57 7 2
5 T-26 Dzurec, Hilary 40-44 5:00.00 3:54.13 4 5
7 SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 5:25.46 5:54.15 3 6

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 T-26 Buran, Diana 40-44 5:00.00 3:37.24 2 7
2 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 4:45.84 3:53.66 5 4
3 T-26 Graham, Leah 35-39 4:30.00 3:39.49 6 3
4 T-26 Martin, Rebecca 50-54 4:00.00 3:51.59 2 7
5 T-26 Calloway, Mariel 25-29 4:20.00 3:49.91 4 5
7 T-26 Steiner, Leslie 55-59 4:45.10 5:13.11 6 3
8 T-26 Granich, Megan 35-39 5:00.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 3:36.00 3:27.13 4 5
2 T-26 Nevitt, Rebecca 50-54 3:20.00 3:10.94 1 9
3 T-26 Waid, Rebecca 25-29 3:20.00 3:20.68 3 6
4 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 3:17.00 3:01.33 4 5
5 ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 3:18.88 3:21.49 3 6
7 LVM Rauch, Megan 25-29 3:20.00 3:09.60 2 7
8 MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 3:28.50 3:50.22 3 6

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 3:15.15 3:02.09 1 9
2 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:10.00 3:06.44 2 7
3 SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 3:05.24 3:12.28 5 4
4 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 3:00.17 3:07.15 2 7
5 MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 3:05.00 3:14.06 3 6
7 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 3:07.75 3:05.09 1 9
8 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 3:14.00 3:08.41 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 3:00.00 2:55.01 1 9
2 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 2:55.00 2:57.70 3 6
3 SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 2:40.00 2:39.01 2 7
4 SDSM Espino, Veronica 25-29 2:30.00 2:39.21 1 9
5 SDSM Golden, Dani 35-39 2:30.71 2:27.64 1 9
7 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 2:50.00 2:52.40 1 9
8 WIND De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine 55-59 2:58.00 2:52.97 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:20.00 NP
UCLA Gergel, Inna 55-59 5:00.00 NP
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 3:25.67 NP
T-26 Matulick, Kylie 45-49 5:00.00 NP
T-26 Farnan, Elizabeth 45-49 5:00.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home