2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Women 100 M Breast
60 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SCAQ McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:50.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 3:41.02 3:53.63 4 5
4 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 2:15.00 2:14.94 3 6
5 TSTT Hernandez, Nellie 55-59 2:30.00 2:46.34 7 2
7 UTAH Penney, Debra 55-59 1:35.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 2:10.00 DQ NP 0
2 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 2:04.26 2:04.41 6 3
3 LVM McMullan, Lynn-Anne 55-59 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
4 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 1:57.70 1:58.95 2 7
5 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 2:00.00 2:03.62 8 1
7 GRA Mallen, Christy 35-39 2:00.00 1:49.04 6 3
8 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 2:08.43 2:03.94 1 9

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:57.70 1:55.57 1 9
2 LVM Palmer Becerra, Yolanda 35-39 1:55.00 1:44.80 5 4
3 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 1:55.00 1:47.46 4 5
4 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:50.00 1:32.59 2 7
5 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 1:51.16 1:49.58 6 3
7 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 1:55.00 1:52.33 5 4
8 NOVA Rendl, Jill 45-49 1:56.00 1:32.97 5 4

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Quinn, Molly 50-54 1:50.00 1:50.72 7 2
2 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:47.00 1:46.06 4 5
3 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 1:45.00 1:46.17 6 3
4 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 1:44.90 1:44.40 4 5
5 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:45.00 1:34.56 2 7
7 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:47.00 1:45.12 3 6
8 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:49.51 1:49.07 7 2

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 1:43.39 1:41.97 3 6
2 LVM Bray, Maiko 30-34 1:40.00 1:36.77 2 7
3 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:38.59 1:41.98 4 5
4 MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 1:37.46 1:40.34 3 6
5 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:37.63 1:38.41 4 5
7 SDSM Leader, Jennifer 35-39 1:39.00 1:40.69 3 6
8 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:43.00 1:39.83 5 4

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 1:36.49 1:36.45 3 6
2 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 1:32.50 1:31.50 2 7
3 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:31.10 1:30.39 5 4
4 WIND Gellatly, Jill 45-49 1:30.00 1:24.62 2 7
5 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 1:30.00 1:24.39 1 9
7 OREG Delmage, Arlene 50-54 1:32.00 1:31.01 6 3
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:33.00 1:32.51 4 5

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:29.51 1:29.59 3 6
2 SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 1:27.53 1:27.63 1 9
3 SCA Esparza, Deena 50-54 1:26.00 1:24.91 2 7
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 1:26.33 3 6
5 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:25.29 1:27.27 4 5
7 MAM Chinn, Sarah 30-34 1:27.19 1:24.78 1 9
8 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 1:28.50 1:27.63 2 7

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:23.25 1:23.57 1 9
2 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:20.25 1:21.59 1 9
3 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:20.00 1:21.04 1 9
4 SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 1:16.48 1:20.30 1 9
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:19.01 1:21.19 2 7
7 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 40-44 1:20.10 1:17.00 1 9
8 WIND Krattli, Caroline 50-54 1:20.88 1:19.60 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 35-39 1:55.00 NP
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:34.05 NP
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 1:41.76 NP
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 45-49 2:00.00 NP
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne 50-54 1:50.73 NP
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:58.12 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home