2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM
42 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SCAQ McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:15.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 6:49.57 7:48.43 3 6
3 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 5:00.00 4:48.60 10 0
4 TSTT DeVore, Lauri 50-54 5:00.00 4:53.62 4 5
5 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 5:00.00 5:20.89 5 4
7 MVN Osborne, Yolanda 60-64 5:10.00 5:10.07 2 7

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 4:40.00 4:34.56 2 7
2 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 4:15.00 4:02.67 9 0
3 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 3:40.00 3:16.37 5 4
4 SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 3:30.00 3:18.67 8 1
5 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 3:30.40 3:24.09 6 3
7 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 4:00.00 4:12.40 1 9
8 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 4:37.47 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 3:30.00 DQ NP 0
2 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 3:20.00 3:15.10 5 4
3 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:15.00 3:06.64 4 5
4 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 3:14.16 3:16.15 6 3
5 ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 3:15.00 3:07.16 4 5
7 UTAH Penney, Debra 55-59 3:15.15 3:17.23 7 2
8 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 3:20.00 3:18.39 3 6

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OAS Soule, Lisa 40-44 3:13.61 3:10.48 2 7
2 LVM Bray, Maiko 30-34 3:10.00 3:04.30 4 5
3 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 35-39 3:09.90 3:03.14 3 6
4 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:04.00 2:56.22 1 9
5 UC33 Messick, Kathryn 30-34 3:05.00 2:54.52 3 6
7 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 3:10.00 3:08.86 2 7
8 LVM Barry, Robin 45-49 3:10.55 3:08.16 1 9

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 3:00.00 2:57.90 2 7
2 SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 3:00.00 3:10.21 3 6
3 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 2:53.54 2:52.96 3 6
4 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:50.00 2:48.62 1 9
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:50.08 2:49.41 2 7
7 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:55.90 2:44.96 1 9
8 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:00.00 3:02.45 2 7

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 2:50.00 2:51.19 2 7
2 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 2:47.00 2:40.39 1 9
3 ROSE Klosterman, Katherine 18-24 2:45.00 2:44.25 1 9
4 SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 50-54 2:28.64 2:29.87 1 9
5 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 2:40.00 2:41.66 1 9
7 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 2:45.33 2:44.71 1 9
8 MAM Chinn, Sarah 30-34 2:49.08 2:45.05 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 3:36.14 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home