2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

Event 4 Women 100 M Free
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 1:59.50 1:44.87 4 5
3 UC33 Norris, Michelle 50-54 1:50.58 1:53.66 6 3
4 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:50.00 1:31.03 2 7
5 LVM Weidner, Kim 45-49 1:50.00 1:37.32 6 3
7 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 1:55.00 1:52.94 2 7
8 GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 2:46.00 1:37.70 5 4

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 1:46.00 1:41.17 8 1
2 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 1:43.21 1:41.02 4 5
3 PSM Welch, Sarah 65-69 1:34.64 1:31.67 3 6
4 TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 1:32.50 1:33.01 1 9
5 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 1:33.75 1:31.15 5 4
7 LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 1:42.00 1:48.25 6 3
8 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:45.00 1:39.30 7 2

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Palmer Becerra, Yolanda 35-39 1:30.00 1:20.22 5 4
2 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:26.10 1:24.70 2 7
3 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:19.58 1:20.93 5 4
4 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:18.98 1:16.00 6 3
5 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 1:19.28 1:18.75 4 5
7 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:24.72 1:20.57 7 2
8 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:29.00 1:12.96 1 9

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:17.03 1:13.63 3 6
2 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:16.13 1:13.99 5 4
3 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 1:15.00 1:10.11 1 9
4 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:13.58 1:13.14 4 5
5 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 35-39 1:14.16 1:11.69 3 6
7 LVM Battin, Carolyn 60-64 1:15.99 1:14.04 3 6
8 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 1:17.00 1:16.77 4 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:13.13 1:13.77 4 5
2 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:12.00 1:09.21 2 7
3 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:11.00 1:13.42 4 5
4 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:10.00 1:05.27 1 9
5 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:10.00 1:09.64 3 6
7 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 1:11.20 1:09.62 2 7
8 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:12.00 1:11.57 2 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 1:09.28 1:08.07 3 6
2 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 1:08.46 1:05.72 2 7
3 ROSE Klosterman, Katherine 18-24 1:06.00 1:04.86 1 9
4 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:05.42 1:05.74 1 9
5 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:06.00 1:04.18 1 9
7 UC33 Messick, Kathryn 30-34 1:08.00 1:10.49 3 6
8 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 1:09.06 1:08.91 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:05.38 1:05.19 2 7
2 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:05.12 1:05.55 3 6
3 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 40-44 1:03.10 1:01.06 1 9
4 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:01.90 1:03.57 1 9
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:02.53 1:04.42 2 7
7 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:05.00 1:03.88 1 9
8 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 1:05.25 1:05.99 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 1:27.00 NP
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 1:29.58 NP
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:20.00 NP
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:28.46 NP
MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 1:25.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:50.79 NP
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne 50-54 1:20.00 NP
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:12.02 NP
SCAQ Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 1:15.00 NP
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:30.00 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:20.00 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home