2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 13 Mixed 400 M Free Relay
57 Teams

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GRA B 100-119 3:24.61 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG A 160-199 NT 6:14.75 6 6
2 TSTT A 160-199 10:03.20 8:16.59 4 10
3 GRA J 200-239 7:40.17 6:33.76 8 2
4 ROSE A 280-319 7:05.00 7:25.03 1 18
5 GRA G 160-199 7:15.11 5:52.47 5 8
7 TSTT D 160-199 7:57.90 7:03.36 3 12
8 LAPS A 200-239 NT 4:28.24 2 14

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN A 160-199 6:20.00 5:19.50 4 10
2 TSTT B 240-279 6:07.40 6:10.90 1 18
3 LVM G 240-279 5:45.00 6:04.85 5 8
4 ROSE H 100-119 5:45.00 DQ NP 0
5 MVN B 160-199 5:45.00 4:09.11 1 18
7 GRA F 160-199 6:00.17 4:56.78 2 14
8 SDSM E 240-279 6:11.20 6:38.19 6 6

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA I 120-159 5:40.17 4:42.32 3 12
2 ROSE G 120-159 5:36.00 5:16.02 4 10
3 LVM I 160-199 5:20.00 6:05.84 2 14
4 SDSM A 160-199 5:18.00 5:32.66 5 8
5 WH2O A 240-279 5:20.00 5:15.35 3 12
7 LVM B 72-99 5:30.00 5:01.51 2 14
8 LVM E 200-239 5:40.00 5:38.79 7 4

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM D 240-279 5:17.50 5:17.41 4 10
2 LVM K 200-239 5:15.00 5:30.57 3 12
3 LVM F 240-279 5:10.00 DQ NP 0
4 ROSE C 200-239 5:08.80 5:04.74 2 14
5 MSCM A 200-239 5:10.00 5:00.83 6 6
7 LVM M 200-239 5:15.00 4:42.83 2 14
8 GRA K 200-239 5:15.16 4:39.65 1 18

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE B 240-279 5:01.60 5:03.64 2 14
2 LVM H 120-159 5:00.00 4:50.83 1 18
3 LVM J 200-239 4:59.00 4:51.36 1 18
4 TSTT C 160-199 4:48.63 4:57.97 3 12
5 LVM A 100-119 4:50.00 4:11.18 2 14
7 SDSM G 200-239 4:59.60 4:56.26 5 8
8 LVM L 160-199 5:00.00 5:45.81 6 6

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA E 120-159 4:46.17 4:30.39 2 14
2 MSCM A 120-159 4:45.00 4:34.00 3 12
3 SCAQ A 200-239 4:36.00 4:54.92 4 10
4 CVMM A 160-199 4:32.00 4:38.61 1 18
5 SDSM F 200-239 4:34.30 4:41.58 3 12
7 CVMM D 240-279 4:40.00 4:50.27 1 18
8 SDSM C 240-279 4:45.30 4:46.66 1 18

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM B 240-279 4:31.50 4:55.67 2 14
2 GRA C 100-119 4:26.17 DQ NP 0
3 ROSE E 160-199 4:20.09 4:13.81 3 12
4 ROSE F 120-159 4:18.80 4:13.92 1 18
5 CVMM B 160-199 4:20.00 4:17.35 4 10
7 GRA D 100-119 4:20.11 4:07.38 1 18
8 LVM D 160-199 4:30.00 4:26.25 1 18

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA H 160-199 4:14.17 4:10.08 2 14
2 SDSM H 120-159 4:08.20 4:20.45 2 14
3 LVM C 120-159 4:00.00 4:03.20 1 18
4 GRA A 100-119 3:24.61 3:25.36 1 18
5 GRA B 72-99 3:24.61 NS NP 0
7 CVMM C 200-239 4:04.00 4:06.25 1 18
8 ROSE D 72-99 4:13.70 4:06.83 1 18

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home