2016 Wisconsin SCM at West Bend West HS ( Sat, Dec 3, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Mixed 100 M IM
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 EBM Schneider, Mary 60-64 2:20.00 2:13.02 1 9
4 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 70-74 2:14.53 2:09.78 2 7
5 MCFM Landolt, Sara 40-44 2:15.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Christenson, Candy 65-69 1:55.93 NS NP 0
3 TF Maupin, Kerry 40-44 1:55.00 1:52.02 1 9
4 MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 1:50.00 1:50.33 4 5
5 WSAC LaBudde, Joseph 25-29 1:50.00 1:37.55 4 5
6 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 1:55.00 1:54.49 1 9
7 WAFC Idzerda, Catherine 50-54 2:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MAM Floyd, Louise 55-59 1:45.65 1:46.35 1 9
3 MAM Pitman, Dick 70-74 1:45.00 1:39.39 1 9
4 OSHY Floyd, Erica 30-34 1:45.00 1:48.27 1 9
5 WFBM Dowling, Pamela 50-54 1:45.00 1:44.02 1 9
6 ABM Merson, Nicole 45-49 1:45.50 1:38.21 2 7
7 WMAC Schultz, Janet 65-69 1:49.31 1:54.33 1 9

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EBM Knuth, Clark 65-69 1:41.00 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Revello, Michael 25-29 1:25.69 1:20.31 3 6
4 MM DeHekker, Glenn 60-64 1:23.29 1:25.07 3 6
5 WFBM Rogers, Jeffrey 35-39 1:25.00 1:24.57 3 6
6 WMAC Gibson, Robert 55-59 1:27.89 1:28.10 6 3
7 MCFM Bartley, Angela 45-49 1:44.51 1:49.48 3 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Miller, Keith 55-59 1:21.89 1:22.57 5 4
3 EBM Schneider, Erin 35-39 1:20.00 1:19.84 1 9
4 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 1:20.00 1:19.82 4 5
5 WSAC Boyle, Madison 25-29 1:20.00 1:16.53 1 9
6 WMAC Huck, Michael 60-64 1:20.00 1:22.51 2 7
7 EBM Hall, Julie 45-49 1:23.00 1:19.61 1 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WSAC Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 1:16.00 1:14.83 1 9
3 EBM Anderson, Tim 45-49 1:14.00 NS NP 0
4 MAM Chan, Wai Tung Jocelyn 18-24 1:12.00 1:17.82 1 9
5 EBM Blommel, Gregory 55-59 1:12.15 1:12.65 1 9
6 IM Seibt, Andreas 55-59 1:15.00 1:13.40 3 6
7 EBM Kaiser, Carl 25-29 1:17.00 1:11.24 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EBM Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 1:09.00 1:13.38 2 7
3 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 1:06.20 1:02.78 2 7
4 LSLP Malas, Bryan 45-49 1:04.00 NS NP 0
5 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 1:04.44 1:02.06 1 9
6 WFBM Griffey, Joshua 30-34 1:08.44 1:05.06 1 9
7 EBM Dasinger, John Henry 25-29 1:10.00 1:06.54 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home