2016 Wisconsin SCM at West Bend West HS ( Sat, Dec 3, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 M Free
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WAFC Erickson, Martha 55-59 1:30.50 1:01.95 5 4
4 WAFC Steadman, Ruth 50-54 1:15.00 55.59 1 9
5 WSAC Arnold, James 70-74 1:18.00 1:21.19 2 7

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Smith, Phyllis 60-64 1:07.62 1:05.38 3 6
3 WFBM Brooks, Arthur 70-74 1:00.00 52.39 1 9
4 MCFM Landolt, Sara 40-44 55.00 NS NP 0
5 MCFM Bartley, Nicholas 45-49 59.54 49.32 4 5
6 MCFM Jackson, Ann 55-59 1:00.00 47.40 3 6

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 70-74 50.09 52.90 2 7
3 WFBM Karron, Elizabeth 18-24 49.99 47.77 2 7
4 WAFC Idzerda, Catherine 50-54 46.00 NS NP 0
5 EBM Schneider, Mary 60-64 47.98 49.40 2 7
6 TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 50.00 46.37 2 7
7 WFBM Drury, Cheryl 55-59 50.67 48.27 4 5

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 OSHY LaPoint, Meghan 30-34 45.00 47.19 3 6
3 MAM Justinger, Stephen 60-64 42.00 44.52 8 1
4 MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 40.00 42.52 7 2
5 WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 40.00 35.50 1 9
6 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 44.00 41.53 1 9
7 EBM Bonis, Susan 60-64 45.37 41.65 1 9

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TF Pankowski, Ed 55-59 39.51 39.90 7 2
3 WMAC Gibson, Rich 60-64 37.00 35.22 5 4
4 WSAC Hassinger, Jaye 60-64 35.00 37.16 6 3
5 EBM Murray, Mike 65-69 35.85 38.74 2 7
6 MAM Floyd, Louise 55-59 39.35 40.28 2 7
7 ABM Merson, Nicole 45-49 39.95 37.76 2 7

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MCFM Kelly, Darcy 55-59 33.29 37.95 1 9
3 MINN Evers, John 60-64 32.50 30.04 3 6
4 WMAC Meehan, Tom 65-69 32.00 33.83 1 9
5 WMAC Gilpatric, Mark 45-49 32.00 31.87 3 6
6 WMAC Gibson, Tom 50-54 32.82 32.26 1 9
7 TF Jensen, Lauren 45-49 33.81 34.23 1 9

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Gibson, Robert 55-59 31.60 31.60 6 3
3 WFBM Rogers, Jeffrey 35-39 31.00 31.49 5 4
4 WFBM Griffey, Mallory 30-34 30.00 30.53 1 9
5 WFBM Drury, David 55-59 30.45 30.81 4 5
6 MM DeHekker, Glenn 60-64 31.21 32.18 4 5
7 MAM Schreiber, Mark 55-59 32.00 31.27 5 4

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WFBM Lotter, David 45-49 30.00 29.20 1 9
3 IM Holmberg, Tom 55-59 29.90 29.56 3 6
4 ABM Colburn, Christopher 40-44 28.74 28.46 1 9
5 TF Losch, Jeffrey 40-44 28.78 28.86 2 7
6 IM Dodson, Phil 60-64 29.97 29.95 2 7
7 EBM Dasinger, John Henry 25-29 30.00 26.71 1 9

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 28.50 29.07 2 7
3 EBM Yontz, Marissa 18-24 27.75 27.71 1 9
4 WMAC Revello, Michael 25-29 26.69 29.99 2 7
5 WMAC Huck, Michael 60-64 27.75 29.89 1 9
6 WFBM Bennett, Brian 55-59 28.50 NS NP 0
7 WFBM Gardner, Aaron 45-49 28.60 29.22 2 7

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Dallmann, David 35-39 26.30 26.23 4 5
3 EBM Babcock, Andrew 35-39 25.70 26.18 3 6
4 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 25.20 24.19 1 9
5 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 25.55 24.33 2 7
6 EBM Trafton, Adam 30-34 26.29 26.39 1 9
7 EBM Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 26.60 27.48 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home