2016 Wisconsin SCM at West Bend West HS ( Sat, Dec 3, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 50 M Breast
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WAFC Erickson, Martha 55-59 2:00.50 1:02.54 5 4
3 WSAC Arnold, James 70-74 1:25.00 1:40.05 1 9
4 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 70-74 1:05.91 1:06.04 1 9
5 MCFM Jackson, Ann 55-59 1:20.00 53.17 4 5
6 WMAC Smith, Phyllis 60-64 1:27.86 1:32.30 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WAFC Idzerda, Catherine 50-54 1:01.00 NS NP 0
3 MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 1:00.00 54.27 3 6
4 MAM Tomczak, Larissa 30-34 59.00 NS NP 0
5 WFBM Karron, Elizabeth 18-24 59.95 DQ NP 0
6 OSHY Floyd, Erica 30-34 1:00.00 55.85 1 9
7 EBM Schneider, Mary 60-64 1:02.27 1:00.63 1 9

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WFBM Dowling, Pamela 50-54 55.00 49.83 1 9
3 OSHY LaPoint, Meghan 30-34 52.00 58.72 2 7
4 MAM Floyd, Louise 55-59 49.02 49.64 3 6
5 WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 52.00 46.54 1 9
6 WMAC Christenson, Candy 65-69 52.71 53.86 1 9
7 MCFM Bartley, Angela 45-49 57.62 58.14 3 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Gibson, James 55-59 47.43 47.84 7 2
3 EBM Knuth, Clark 65-69 45.00 48.31 2 7
4 IM Darling, Karen 40-44 44.12 46.91 2 7
5 WMAC Drought, James 55-59 44.50 43.11 6 3
6 EBM Van Cleave, Julie 55-59 46.00 47.07 2 7
7 MCFM Gamble, Nicole 35-39 48.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EBM Hall, Julie 45-49 41.00 40.00 1 9
3 MCFM Kelly, Darcy 55-59 40.50 45.34 1 9
4 WMAC Miller, Keith 55-59 39.95 40.60 4 5
5 WSAC Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 40.00 39.85 2 7
6 IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 45-49 41.00 42.09 2 7
7 MAM Schreiber, Mark 55-59 43.00 41.75 5 4

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Dahlberg, Peder 65-69 37.13 37.20 1 9
3 EBM Anderson, Tim 45-49 35.50 NS NP 0
4 EBM Dasinger, John Henry 25-29 35.00 34.44 1 9
5 IM Holmberg, Tom 55-59 35.50 36.60 2 7
6 EBM Wu, Bobby 40-44 37.00 35.75 1 9
7 IM Seibt, Andreas 55-59 38.00 38.15 3 6

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EBM Murray, Todd 35-39 34.64 37.55 2 7
3 WMAC Dallmann, David 35-39 34.50 35.12 1 9
4 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 32.00 NS NP 0
5 MAM Chan, Wai Tung Jocelyn 18-24 34.00 36.06 1 9
6 MINN Evers, John 60-64 34.50 36.25 1 9
7 EBM Blommel, Gregory 55-59 34.86 35.34 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home