2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 100 M Free
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
UTAH Smith, Sandi 0.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Collins, Theodore 50-54 NT 1:15.24 2 17
2 GCUC Lium, Riley 18-24 NT 1:24.23 3 16
4 YSF L'Italien, Mimi 50-54 3:00.00 2:16.75 3 16
5 YSF Diblin, Julie 50-54 NT 2:15.21 2 17
6 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 35-39 NT NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Sweis, Syeed 18-24 NT 1:08.91 4 15

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YSF Woeslaw, Dawn 45-49 1:38.00 1:36.59 3 16
2 MMAC Duckworth, Allan 65-69 1:35.00 1:33.01 1 20
3 ARIZ Charles, Devitte 60-64 1:30.00 1:32.73 3 16
4 ARIZ Bailey, Hop 65-69 1:25.00 NS NP 0
5 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandy 50-54 1:25.00 1:18.01 1 20
6 ARIZ Cottam, Christian 70-74 1:31.00 1:28.71 1 20
7 MMAC McCabe, Tari 55-59 1:35.67 NS NP 0
8 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 65-69 1:43.40 1:45.29 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 1:21.40 1:25.98 3 16
2 UC48 Sanford, Gary 60-64 1:20.00 1:22.02 2 17
3 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:14.71 1:16.51 1 20
4 ARIZ Seipel, Tom 55-59 1:11.38 1:11.67 1 20
5 YSF Blankenship, Kristin 45-49 1:14.21 1:16.49 1 20
6 MMAC Menard, Joanne 65-69 1:20.00 1:21.49 1 20
7 PSCM Whitley, Marnie 45-49 1:20.00 1:20.82 2 17
8 ARIZ Hofmann, Jean 55-59 1:24.14 1:24.81 2 17

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ O'Leary, Bill 50-54 1:10.00 1:09.38 1 20
2 MMAC Glaeseman, David 35-39 1:06.12 1:04.23 3 16
3 MMAC Lundblad, Brad 45-49 1:03.99 1:05.52 1 20
4 GCUC Patterson, Zach 18-24 1:03.00 1:03.18 3 16
5 GCUC Beaty, Brooke 18-24 1:03.00 1:16.20 2 17
6 UC48 Marsden, Geoffrey 35-39 1:04.89 1:12.35 4 15
7 YSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 1:08.00 1:04.19 2 17
8 YSF Pacheco, Nicki 30-34 1:10.60 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 1:02.00 1:02.25 1 20
2 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 58.12 57.72 1 20
3 UC48 Lee, Nathaniel 18-24 57.40 1:03.01 2 17
4 MMAC Behrman, Bear 25-29 53.28 53.23 1 20
5 YSF Batchelder, Stephen 18-24 55.79 59.76 1 20
6 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 58.05 1:01.32 1 20
7 MMAC Gruender, Tiana 18-24 1:00.00 1:03.96 1 20
8 YSF Ferro, Claire 25-29 1:03.00 1:08.28 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home