2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 50 M Free
45 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
UTAH Smith, Sandi 0.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SDM Hill, Laurel 45-49 NT 30.43 2 17
3 GCUC Lium, Riley 18-24 NT 35.38 7 12
4 MMAC Croxell, Cindy 55-59 NT 50.31 4 15
6 YUMA Renner, Christy 18-24 NT 32.88 6 13

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 35-39 29.99 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Charles, Devitte 60-64 45.00 NS NP 0
3 MMAC McCabe, Tari 55-59 42.47 NS NP 0
4 PSCM Whitley, Marnie 45-49 37.00 36.47 1 20
5 ARIZ Cottam, Christian 70-74 39.00 38.25 1 20
6 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 65-69 42.86 44.13 1 20
7 YSF Woeslaw, Dawn 45-49 46.68 NS NP 0
8 YSF L'Italien, Mimi 50-54 1:00.00 58.65 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Sanford, Gary 60-64 35.00 36.70 3 16
2 YSF Pacheco, Nicki 30-34 34.30 31.11 1 20
3 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 32.10 34.63 2 17
4 ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 25-29 32.00 37.01 3 16
5 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 32.03 32.43 1 20
6 ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 50-54 33.36 34.10 1 20
7 PSCM Grucky, John 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0
8 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 35.82 36.70 3 16

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RIO Nechamkin, Chelsea 25-29 31.00 34.37 2 17
2 MMAC Gruender, Tiana 18-24 30.00 29.48 1 20
3 YSF Schreiber, Tim 45-49 29.70 28.13 1 20
4 GCUC Beaty, Brooke 18-24 29.00 30.83 3 16
5 MMAC Lundblad, Brad 45-49 29.65 29.60 2 17
6 UC48 Robison, Gary 55-59 50.00 35.03 2 17
7 GCUC Holverson, Haley 18-24 31.00 32.32 5 14
8 ARIZ Seipel, Tom 55-59 31.75 32.12 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30-34 29.00 29.51 2 17
2 YSF Ferro, Claire 25-29 29.00 29.99 1 20
3 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 28.00 27.61 1 20
4 GCUC Lamb, Mariah 18-24 27.80 31.88 4 15
5 YSF Stevens, Brett 30-34 27.85 27.34 1 20
6 UC48 Marsden, Geoffrey 35-39 28.23 28.30 3 16
7 GCUC Patterson, Zach 18-24 29.00 27.37 2 17
8 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 29.00 33.19 2 17

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ O'Leary, Bill 50-54 27.00 29.45 1 20
2 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 26.83 25.90 1 20
3 UC48 Lee, Nathaniel 18-24 26.21 26.76 1 20
4 MMAC Behrman, Bear 25-29 24.42 24.55 1 20
5 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 25.46 26.09 1 20
6 YSF Batchelder, Stephen 18-24 26.53 27.44 3 16
7 BRSM Brundage, Patrick 45-49 26.99 NS NP 0
8 MMAC Glaeseman, David 35-39 27.39 27.41 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home