2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 M IM
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC48 Lee, Nathaniel 18-24 NT 1:11.14 1 20
3 ARIZ Sweis, Syeed 18-24 NT 1:16.00 2 17
4 PSCM Burnett, Anne 75-79 2:39.00 3:01.63 1 20
5 O*H* Batizy, Levente 70-74 NT 1:24.12 1 20
6 GCUC Lium, Riley 18-24 NT 1:27.29 4 15
7 SDM Collins, Theodore 50-54 NT 1:27.40 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Hofmann, Jean 55-59 1:57.13 1:48.11 5 14
2 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandy 50-54 1:50.00 NS NP 0
3 SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 1:48.80 2:06.56 1 20
4 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 1:38.72 1:41.30 3 16
5 PSCM Grucky, John 60-64 1:40.00 1:29.01 2 17
6 UC48 Sanford, Gary 60-64 1:49.00 1:50.92 3 16
7 MMAC Sabatier, Di 60-64 1:50.00 1:44.39 1 20
8 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 65-69 2:01.80 2:07.40 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 50-54 1:33.00 1:49.07 2 17
2 GCUC Holverson, Haley 18-24 1:25.80 1:30.79 5 14
3 YSF Pacheco, Nicki 30-34 1:24.50 1:23.16 3 16
4 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:23.23 1:24.13 1 20
5 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 1:23.40 1:22.07 1 20
6 YSF Blankenship, Kristin 45-49 1:25.69 1:26.32 1 20
7 MMAC Mullaney, Amy 55-59 1:29.00 1:26.60 2 17
8 MMAC Hickey, Tricia 55-59 1:38.28 1:41.54 4 15

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GCUC Lamb, Mariah 18-24 1:20.50 1:23.74 3 16
2 MMAC Glaeseman, David 35-39 1:17.87 1:17.54 4 15
3 MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30-34 1:17.00 1:18.72 2 17
4 UC48 Marsden, Geoffrey 35-39 1:15.46 1:15.12 2 17
5 MMAC Warman, Whitney 30-34 1:16.29 1:18.85 2 17
6 YSF Schreiber, Tim 45-49 1:17.00 1:14.83 1 20
7 GCUC Beaty, Brooke 18-24 1:20.00 1:21.46 2 17
8 YSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 1:23.00 1:15.63 3 16

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 35-39 1:14.13 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 1:12.00 1:16.18 1 20
3 YSF Stevens, Brett 30-34 1:08.00 1:10.54 1 20
4 MMAC Behrman, Bear 25-29 1:06.00 1:03.19 1 20
5 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 1:06.00 1:04.76 1 20
6 MMAC Gordon, Haley 18-24 1:11.00 1:09.07 1 20
7 MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 30-34 1:12.14 1:09.64 1 20
8 YSF Ferro, Claire 25-29 1:14.50 1:16.49 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home