2016 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 5, 2016 - Sat, May 7, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free prelims
47 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 CLOC Radke, Rylee 2:02.41 2:04.39 21 0
2 GROS Parsons, Summer 1:59.48 1:58.59 10 3
3 MESA Lindgard, Lilli 1:58.34 1:59.38 12 4
4 SRJC Lee, Jessica 1:56.08 1:56.81 5 14
5 FOOT Dean, Courtney 1:57.50 1:59.68 13 7
6 GOLD Remme, Raney 1:58.64 1:56.76 4 15
7 SIER Hazewood, Karinah 2:01.87 2:02.62 17 0

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SIER Alvarez, Alyssa 2:01.88 2:03.08 18 0
2 SJDE Hulse, Maddie 1:59.29 2:04.01 20 0
3 RCC Martin, Emily 1:58.18 1:58.19 8 12
4 GOLD Gonzales, Suzanna 1:53.44 1:56.00 3 16
5 SIER Parker, Shelby 1:57.28 1:59.26 11 9
6 LPC Sinclair, Paris 1:58.41 1:59.85 14 6
7 DIAB Pope, Melody 2:00.42 2:01.08 16 1

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 OCC Bourdi, Iman 2:01.87 2:03.27 19 0
2 SBCC Humann, Alex 1:59.00 1:57.90 7 11
3 PCC Givens, Ariahn 1:57.64 1:57.20 6 13
4 OCC Aguilar, Rebecca 1:52.71 1:53.31 1 20
5 OCC Cox, Sierra 1:56.64 1:54.43 2 17
6 BAKE Klang, Sara 1:58.35 1:58.44 9 2
7 SBCC Hill, Kristina 1:59.60 1:59.99 15 5

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
SBCC Johnson, Halie 2:02.69 NS NP
SBCC Carr, Kendra 2:07.45 NS NP
COS McKray, Sienna 2:07.05 NS NP
COS Thomas, Tori 2:08.55 NS NP
CYPR Burke, Casey 2:05.25 NS NP
CYPR Whyte, Lauryn 2:04.67 NS NP
DIAB Mes, Julia 2:03.46 NS NP
AMER Minow, Rya 2:03.95 NS NP
FULL Tully, Alicia 2:05.32 NS NP
GOLD Burten, Christina 2:10.12 NS NP
LAPC McNealy, Isabella 2:11.55 NS NP
LAPC Ninio, Shany 2:05.11 NS NP
LAPC Velasco, Melissa 2:14.04 NS NP
MODE Knobloch, Miranda 2:03.74 NS NP
GOLD Luna, Julie 2:16.42 NS NP
GROS Fuentes, Ruth 2:03.74 NS NP
PCC Lee, Phoebe 2:07.33 NS NP
RCC Mitchell, Tabitha 2:03.81 NS NP
RCC Salazar, Citlali 2:03.00 NS NP
SJDE Agardy, Courtney 2:04.90 NS NP
SJDE Marglon, Dallyce 2:13.19 NS NP
SJDE Stephens, Shelby 2:06.47 NS NP
SRJC Kennedy, Julia 2:10.96 NS NP
SRJC Manchenton, Dulcie 2:06.40 NS NP
SRJC Peil, Gina 2:05.25 NS NP
SHAS Evans, Robyn 2:05.68 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home