2016 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 5, 2016 - Sat, May 7, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 400 Y IM prelims
34 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 OCC Goodson, Morganne 4:59.99 5:06.49 17 0
3 SIER Brouwer, Abigail 4:54.98 4:56.79 11 9
4 LPC Kulp, Katie 4:42.05 4:44.23 3 15
5 DEAN Akimoto, Yurie 4:48.85 4:47.20 5 17
6 OCC Robles, Gillian 4:57.03 5:00.88 14 1
7 MSAC Fontanilla, Shania 5:04.56 5:00.26 13 2

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 VENT Clark, Delani 4:58.93 4:55.98 10 5
3 RCC Perez, Kelly 4:54.73 4:51.01 8 12
4 SIER Guillory, Claudia 4:39.68 4:43.71 2 13
5 PCC Echeverria, Liza 4:46.30 4:45.48 4 14
6 OCC Visarutanun, Amy 4:55.54 4:52.03 9 7
7 HANC Diaz, Maddie 5:00.85 4:58.05 12 3

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 CUES Miller, Ande 4:58.36 5:01.04 15 6
3 SIER Garcia, Marissa 4:52.98 4:50.82 7 11
4 OCC Clayfield, Alexa 4:36.16 4:39.56 1 20
5 PALO Jacob, Michelle 4:45.98 4:49.43 6 16
6 MSAC Dickinson, Kaitlyn 4:55.39 5:01.58 16 4
7 MODE Waite, Kamarin 5:00.61 5:09.44 18 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
FOOT Gonzalez, Dafne 5:09.62 NS NP
LAVA Bonilla, Argentina 5:13.46 NS NP
CYPR Yates, Emilee 5:16.74 NS NP
CHAF Badder, Lindsey 5:20.84 NS NP
COS Thomas, Tori 5:15.76 NS NP
LPC Piazza, Claire 5:09.92 NS NP
LAPC Krouse, Eryn 5:06.77 NS NP
MODE Macedo, Jennelle 5:03.32 NS NP
PCC McCandliss, Deborah 5:23.79 NS NP
SADD Satterwhite, Mia 6:13.68 NS NP
SADD Smith, Sera 5:17.99 NS NP
SADD Smith, Sydney 5:21.13 NS NP
SJDE Meyers, Courtney 5:17.42 NS NP
SHAS Evans, Robyn 5:05.07 NS NP
SWC Reynoso, Karina 5:02.22 NS NP
SIER Daley, Dru 5:13.81 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home