SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Women 100 Y Breast
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 FAST Navarre, Danielle 45-49 NT 1:52.55 6 3
5 MAC Gelman, Rita 80-84 3:32.57 3:14.83 1 9
6 MAC Evans, Deborah 50-54 NT 1:49.82 2 7

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAST Voss, Ellen 75-79 3:17.51 3:07.94 2 7
2 BCYM Slack, Karen 60-64 3:10.54 2:53.81 7 2
3 BCYM Cheng, Angela 70-74 2:26.00 2:18.46 1 9
4 MAC Kowalski, Joyce 70-74 2:14.82 NS NP 0
5 MAC Maunu, April 40-44 2:05.00 1:57.27 3 6
6 MAC Bond-Manville, Terry 60-64 2:08.89 2:01.95 6 3
7 MAC Bruin, Peggy 75-79 2:25.29 2:10.13 1 9
8 MAC Vanden Brulle, Kitty 70-74 2:45.00 2:41.36 2 7
9 MAC Defever, Eleanor 65-69 3:16.00 2:40.11 4 5

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCYM Dolbee, Tara 60-64 2:02.00 1:55.48 4 5
2 BCYM Belson, Sally 65-69 1:59.60 2:04.68 3 6
3 MAC Kanner, Rebecca 55-59 1:52.00 1:50.12 2 7
4 MAC Franas, Ann 60-64 1:50.97 1:50.13 3 6
5 MAC Goodrich, Kristen 40-44 1:45.00 1:39.35 1 9
6 MAC Reichenbach, Marilyn 60-64 1:45.91 1:43.29 2 7
7 MAC Lyons, Julie 45-49 1:51.00 1:42.54 5 4
8 GTMS Gibbs, Edie 60-64 1:58.00 1:56.17 5 4
9 SRAY Dummer, Gail 65-69 2:00.39 1:58.11 1 9
10 FAST Sonnanstine, J. Kathryn 65-69 2:03.81 2:03.00 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAC Thompson, Erika 45-49 1:38.10 1:30.55 4 5
2 MAC Richardson, Kate 18-24 1:33.00 1:34.69 5 4
3 SRAY Steil, Tamara 60-64 1:28.33 1:32.89 1 9
4 BCYM Pohl, JoAnne 25-29 1:25.00 1:17.96 1 9
5 FAST Bednarcik, Sarah 25-29 1:24.46 1:27.03 2 7
6 BKR Wiacek, Alycen 18-24 1:24.65 1:20.36 3 6
7 MAC Snody, Melissa 35-39 1:26.44 1:28.36 2 7
8 MAC Adams, Olivia 18-24 1:30.00 1:33.38 4 5
9 BCYM Hawkins, Meredith 30-34 1:35.99 1:26.18 2 7
10 FAST Gutowski, Susan 55-59 1:42.00 1:41.77 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ZOOM Kowalske, Megan 30-34 1:22.00 1:20.11 1 9
2 DB Michel, Emmanuelle 45-49 1:20.60 1:20.80 3 6
3 AAM Dixon, Lou Ann 45-49 1:16.12 1:16.18 1 9
4 ZOOM Jakubek, Anna 18-24 1:14.87 1:10.52 1 9
5 ZOOM Milliken, Kathleen 35-39 1:09.99 1:08.61 1 9
6 BCYM Buck, Corrin 50-54 1:12.59 1:12.16 1 9
7 BCYM Proulx, Aimee 40-44 1:16.11 1:45.81 2 7
8 SRAY Griffin, Caleigh 18-24 1:20.21 1:19.11 2 7
9 GTMS McClellan, Jennifer 45-49 1:22.00 1:20.79 2 7
10 MICH Talbot, Jennifer 45-49 1:22.99 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home