2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 Y IM
28 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Lund, Lynne 75-79 3:50.21 3:48.52 1 20
2 LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 4:30.00 4:44.61 3 16
3 HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 3:50.80 3:45.10 3 16
4 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 3:48.12 3:22.03 4 15
5 GRA Shenkman, Heather 40-44 3:30.00 3:56.71 4 15
6 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 3:40.00 3:33.03 3 16
8 OJAI Goodman, Lois 65-69 4:29.00 DQ NP 0
9 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 4:44.00 4:03.67 1 20

Heat 2 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MSCM Bakirtzi, Kyriaki 35-39 3:30.00 2:38.90 2 17
2 CTM Takarabe, Nikki 50-54 3:10.00 2:48.99 1 20
3 LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 3:06.00 2:53.83 3 16
4 SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 2:57.25 3:03.44 2 17
5 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 2:49.00 2:53.32 2 17
6 UCLA Gorder, Claire 18-24 2:50.00 2:40.67 1 20
7 CTM Dodd, Suzanne 50-54 3:05.00 3:00.62 3 16
8 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 3:10.00 2:50.88 2 17
9 UC48 Martoni, Samantha 50-54 3:29.99 3:39.75 4 15

Heat 3 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 2:46.32 2:43.29 2 17
2 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 2:43.00 2:38.61 1 20
3 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:31.90 2:35.35 1 20
4 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 2:28.00 2:26.10 1 20
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:15.16 2:20.46 1 20
6 SDSM Golden, Dani 35-39 2:27.91 2:17.94 1 20
7 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 2:29.38 2:33.72 1 20
8 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 2:36.83 2:39.20 2 17
9 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 2:45.00 2:35.94 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 25-29 2:10.00 NP
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 3:22.80 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home