2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Women 100 Y Back
28 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:20.00 2:17.53 1 20
5 MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 1:50.00 1:38.10 3 16
6 OJAI Goodman, Lois 65-69 1:59.22 2:02.58 3 16
7 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:26.12 2:52.07 1 20

Heat 2 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hogan, Quinzel 18-24 1:45.00 1:23.72 1 20
2 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 1:39.10 1:44.92 4 15
3 SWM Grotsky, Heidi 45-49 1:31.36 1:32.95 2 17
4 CTM Dodd, Suzanne 50-54 1:28.00 1:25.68 3 16
5 LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 1:27.00 1:20.71 1 20
6 MVN Montrella, Beverly 65-69 1:27.19 1:26.13 1 20
7 NOVA Smith, Robin 60-64 1:30.00 1:28.89 1 20
8 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:38.79 1:43.37 2 17
9 MVN Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 55-59 1:40.00 1:36.77 2 17

Heat 3 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:20.43 1:19.04 2 17
2 GRA Mikels, M. Heather 45-49 1:18.94 1:18.85 1 20
3 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:13.39 1:09.18 1 20
4 ROSE Hauser, Ashley 25-29 1:10.50 1:08.20 1 20
6 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:09.00 1:10.44 2 17
7 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 40-44 1:12.26 1:12.54 2 17
8 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:15.00 1:09.63 2 17
9 CTM Takarabe, Nikki 50-54 1:19.00 1:18.74 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:10.83 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:25.00 NP
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:43.95 NP
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:13.00 NP
ROSE Arellano, Jessica 35-39 1:24.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:48.65 NP
WH2O Lorion, Marisa 25-29 1:17.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home