2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Free
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:18.41 2:34.08 1 20
3 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 59.99 58.12 2 17
4 MVN Toohey, Janet 70-74 2:14.34 1:56.66 2 17
5 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:06.00 1:39.79 5 14
6 GRA Boiko, Larisa 35-39 2:10.00 1:46.68 4 15
7 MVN Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 55-59 1:16.00 1:16.52 4 15
8 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 58.93 59.07 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Hauser, Ashley 25-29 57.90 1:02.55 2 17
2 GRA Tanner, Lisa 55-59 2:00.00 1:32.48 5 14
3 LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 1:45.22 1:52.97 5 14
4 RAA Freitas, Siobhan 45-49 1:40.00 1:35.84 6 13
5 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:30.00 1:24.65 4 15
6 NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 80-84 1:38.95 1:41.99 1 20
7 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 1:43.00 1:31.64 2 17
8 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 1:49.00 1:42.65 1 20
9 GRA Shenkman, Heather 40-44 1:20.00 1:28.52 4 15

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MYST Palis, Regina 50-54 1:30.00 1:18.86 9 9
2 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 1:30.00 1:27.98 10 7
3 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 1:25.26 1:22.27 1 20
4 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 1:19.28 1:10.11 3 16
5 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 1:18.00 1:11.82 3 16
6 UCLA Gorder, Claire 18-24 1:19.00 1:02.82 4 15
7 LVM Duggan, Terese 55-59 1:21.00 1:13.92 3 16
8 HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 1:27.13 1:26.89 5 14
9 MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 1:30.00 1:27.51 5 14

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 1:15.00 1:09.89 7 12
2 CTM Dodd, Suzanne 50-54 1:14.00 1:12.00 8 11
3 SWM Grotsky, Heidi 45-49 1:12.24 1:11.54 3 16
4 ROSE Carlin, Jaclyn 25-29 1:10.00 1:11.97 3 16
5 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:09.13 1:07.47 4 15
6 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 1:09.90 1:09.04 6 13
7 CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 1:11.77 1:08.72 5 14
8 LVM Hogan, Quinzel 18-24 1:13.99 1:07.41 5 14
9 MVN Montrella, Beverly 65-69 1:14.22 1:15.24 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Arellano, Jessica 35-39 1:06.00 1:04.20 2 17
3 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:05.99 1:05.46 3 16
4 LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 1:05.00 1:03.51 2 17
5 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:03.99 1:02.57 3 16
6 SDSM Knight, Beth Lutz 55-59 1:04.50 57.80 1 20
7 SCAL Mann, Michelle 40-44 1:05.49 1:02.41 2 17
8 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:06.00 1:06.13 4 15
9 GRA Young, Allyson 18-24 1:06.00 1:08.17 6 13

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:03.77 1:05.76 2 17
2 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:02.18 1:02.32 1 20
3 CVMM Barlev, Stephanie 18-24 1:00.00 59.98 1 20
4 ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 58.40 1:02.79 3 16
5 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 57.00 57.71 1 20
6 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 57.20 55.69 1 20
7 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 59.00 58.24 1 20
9 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 1:02.47 1:01.24 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
WH2O Lorion, Marisa 25-29 1:15.00 NP
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:24.40 NP
GRA Winterbottom, Janice 45-49 2:15.00 NP
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 1:22.34 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:50.79 NP
ROSE Parker, Amy 35-39 1:20.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home