2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 100 Y Fly
27 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TSTT Payne, Barb 50-54 2:59.00 2:23.22 4 15
4 MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 1:40.00 DQ NP 0
5 LVM Hogan, Quinzel 18-24 1:39.99 1:21.86 4 15
6 UC48 Martoni, Samantha 50-54 1:40.00 1:39.67 3 16
7 SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 1:41.14 1:34.14 2 17
8 LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 2:10.00 2:12.02 3 16

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 1:37.00 1:26.30 1 20
2 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:23.00 1:09.69 4 15
3 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 1:19.65 1:17.57 2 17
4 LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 1:16.98 1:07.11 1 20
5 SDSM Moyer, Catherine 35-39 1:14.85 1:15.30 2 17
6 GRA Jensen, Courtney 18-24 1:15.00 1:11.22 3 16
7 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 1:18.23 1:17.90 2 17
8 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 65-69 1:21.50 1:23.27 1 20
9 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:30.13 1:27.32 5 14

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:14.15 1:12.12 1 20
2 LVM Andrus, Megan 30-34 1:11.02 1:07.12 3 16
3 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 1:08.81 1:10.42 1 20
4 FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 1:05.47 1:04.86 2 17
5 SDSM Golden, Dani 35-39 1:04.15 1:00.76 1 20
6 SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 25-29 1:05.00 1:00.17 1 20
7 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:05.50 1:02.62 1 20
8 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 1:09.00 1:05.34 2 17
9 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:12.00 1:03.86 1 20

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Lund, Lynne 75-79 1:56.47 1:55.23 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:11.56 NP
LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:10.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home