2016 Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet in partnership with Sin City Shootout ( Sat, Jan 16, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 Y Free
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 UC33 Yoder, Janine 30-34 NT 5:17.80 2 7
4 OEVT Osorio, Arturo 60-64 4:40.40 3:44.22 3 6
5 LVM Andreas, Monika 70-74 6:00.00 4:39.65 1 9

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 4:06.96 3:30.65 1 9
3 LVM Hogan, Quin 18-24 3:50.00 2:34.71 3 6
4 LVM Duggan, Terese 55-59 3:30.00 2:52.21 2 7
5 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 3:45.00 3:01.19 3 6
6 LVM Conboy, Pam 65-69 4:00.00 NS 0
7 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 4:30.00 4:04.58 3 6

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 3:10.06 2:50.58 1 9
2 LVM Meade, Hilary 30-34 3:00.00 2:38.47 1 9
3 ARIZ Goduto, Dana 50-54 2:55.00 NS 0
4 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 2:49.05 2:44.06 1 9
5 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 2:54.00 2:35.48 2 7
6 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 2:55.00 2:53.34 2 7
7 UTAH Schroeder, Bruce 60-64 3:00.04 2:49.78 2 7
8 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 3:30.00 3:31.33 2 7

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 2:45.00 2:31.68 1 9
2 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 2:39.00 2:28.27 1 9
3 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 2:32.37 2:30.23 1 9
4 LVM Hinz, Bailey 25-29 2:30.00 2:30.21 1 9
5 CMS Feldman, Samuel 25-29 2:30.00 2:12.18 5 4
6 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 2:35.22 2:43.25 1 9
7 OEVT Sulo, Oligens 35-39 2:40.00 2:48.98 2 7
8 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 2:45.97 3:01.45 2 7

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 2:22.11 2:21.68 2 7
2 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 2:15.15 2:16.67 1 9
3 LBG Zrucky, Dean 40-44 2:10.43 2:03.24 2 7
4 UCLA Magit, Brad 55-59 2:06.60 2:07.52 1 9
5 EMSC Anderson, Baerach 40-44 2:10.00 2:04.42 3 6
6 UC33 Sando, Jason 40-44 2:15.00 2:10.22 4 5
7 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 2:20.00 2:25.52 1 9
8 LVM Jimenez, Daniel 25-29 2:25.00 2:03.17 3 6

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Cvetich, Adam 25-29 1:59.87 2:01.47 2 7
2 UC33 Aguilar, Rebecca 18-24 1:59.00 2:04.75 2 7
3 TOC Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 18-24 1:53.00 1:57.21 1 9
4 TOC Yntema, Douwe 25-29 1:48.01 1:47.72 1 9
5 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:53.00 1:56.62 1 9
6 LVM Wegner, Dan 40-44 1:55.00 1:50.32 1 9
7 CMS Smith, David 25-29 1:59.86 2:03.38 4 5
8 UC33 Rogers, Thomas 35-39 2:05.00 2:04.62 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 3:00.00
LTNV Sawyer, Sally 55-59 9:00.00
TOC Kastes, Katie 25-29 2:00.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home