2016 Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet in partnership with Sin City Shootout ( Sat, Jan 16, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 Y IM
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 2:25.00 1:50.24 5 4
2 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 2:00.02 2:00.30 2 7
3 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 1:58.00 1:49.11 1 9
4 LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:42.64 1:49.17 1 9
5 HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 1:47.30 1:43.51 1 9
6 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 2:00.00 1:49.54 4 5
7 LTNV Sawyer, Sally 55-59 2:15.00 NS 0
8 FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 NT 1:09.55 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Jackson, Tony 30-34 1:35.09 1:35.85 3 6
2 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:30.00 DQ 0
3 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:28.97 1:27.90 1 9
4 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 1:24.37 1:32.30 2 7
5 ROSE Stacey, John 70-74 1:26.08 1:28.22 1 9
6 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:30.00 1:25.75 1 9
7 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:35.00 1:14.26 1 9
8 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:35.12 1:33.02 1 9

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:18.00 1:15.23 6 3
2 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:17.99 1:18.86 1 9
3 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:15.55 1:11.22 5 4
4 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 1:15.15 1:11.12 1 9
5 UC48 Osman, Kenneth 55-59 1:15.25 1:14.64 3 6
6 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:15.62 1:14.27 2 7
7 LBG Corsi, Jerry 60-64 1:18.00 1:18.63 1 9
8 LVM Johnson, Steven 55-59 1:21.00 DQ 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Feldman, Samuel 25-29 1:15.00 1:07.24 5 4
2 LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 1:10.44 1:12.26 2 7
3 MWAV Stansberry, Mike 35-39 1:10.00 1:13.39 3 6
4 LVM Brennan, Dannica 18-24 1:07.00 1:04.29 1 9
5 ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 1:09.00 1:02.08 1 9
6 OEVT Hanley, Ryan 25-29 1:10.31 1:09.56 6 3
7 MWAV Brunt, Garth 45-49 1:13.05 1:09.19 3 6
8 SCAQ Lannen, Rachel 25-29 1:15.00 1:06.50 4 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Kaplan, Keith 45-49 1:05.90 1:10.23 4 5
2 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 1:05.00 1:03.28 3 6
3 OEVT Molisee, Cody 18-24 1:05.00 58.77 3 6
4 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.43 1:03.03 2 7
5 SDSM Strate, Brian 45-49 1:04.00 1:03.78 2 7
6 TOC McGraw, Kathleen 25-29 1:05.00 1:02.52 1 9
7 TOC Arnold, Allison 18-24 1:05.00 1:05.48 2 7
8 UCLA Magit, Brad 55-59 1:06.37 1:09.01 1 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:01.00 1:03.57 2 7
2 TOC Hinshaw, Ben 18-24 1:00.00 53.01 1 9
3 UC48 Cvetich, Adam 25-29 57.99 1:01.00 4 5
4 TOC Newell, Rob 25-29 55.41 53.76 2 7
5 TOC Bower, Kenny 25-29 56.56 1:00.20 3 6
6 HNAQ May, Bill 35-39 1:00.00 1:00.51 1 9
7 TOC Houston, Katy 25-29 1:01.00 1:02.98 2 7
8 HNAQ Magee, Mark 45-49 1:01.05 59.95 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TOC Offutt, Bryan 18-24 59.99 56.06 2 7
4 TOC Burckle, Christopher 25-29 52.00 50.91 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home