2016 Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet in partnership with Sin City Shootout ( Sat, Jan 16, 2016 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 500 Y Free
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Lund, Lynne 75-79 9:10.00 8:25.20 1 9
2 LVM Andreas, Monika 70-74 11:38.00 12:20.78 1 9
3 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 55-59 9:25.00 9:24.18 3 6
4 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 8:56.66 6:28.04 1 9
6 LVM McMullan, Lynn-Anne 55-59 11:00.00 8:39.21 6 3
7 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 11:55.11 9:42.03 1 9
8 UC33 Yoder, Janine 30-34 NT 12:41.68 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 8:08.08 8:25.01 3 6
2 LVM Duggan, Terese 55-59 7:50.00 7:48.69 3 6
3 UTAH Schroeder, Bruce 60-64 7:49.02 7:40.38 2 7
4 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 7:30.00 7:58.99 4 5
5 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 7:38.00 7:25.21 1 9
6 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 7:50.00 8:04.28 5 4
7 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 8:00.00 NS 0
8 OEVT Sulo, Oligens 35-39 8:50.00 7:56.21 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 7:18.95 7:27.25 1 9
2 ARIZ Goduto, Dana 50-54 7:15.00 6:47.14 1 9
3 LVM Hogan, Quin 18-24 7:00.00 7:18.33 2 7
4 LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 6:59.60 6:26.81 2 7
5 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 7:00.00 6:24.11 1 9
6 LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 7:15.00 7:09.97 5 4
7 LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 7:17.07 7:15.26 2 7
8 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 7:25.24 7:20.78 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 6:44.00 6:51.88 3 6
2 WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 50-54 6:35.00 6:35.76 2 7
3 LVM Hinz, Bailey 25-29 6:25.00 6:23.95 1 9
4 UCLA Cook, Jenny 55-59 6:02.42 6:00.42 1 9
5 TOC Sherrill, Mike 65-69 6:22.00 6:24.31 1 9
6 LVM Houx, John 30-34 6:30.00 6:11.21 1 9
7 LVM Ivey, Pamela 50-54 6:40.00 7:04.81 4 5
8 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 6:52.00 6:47.39 2 7

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 EMSC Anderson, Baerach 40-44 6:00.00 5:45.53 2 7
2 UCLA Magit, Brad 55-59 5:45.00 5:50.44 1 9
3 TOC Arnold, Allison 18-24 5:20.00 5:19.34 1 9
4 LVM Wegner, Dan 40-44 5:00.00 5:07.34 1 9
5 HNAQ Magee, Mark 45-49 5:06.82 5:13.31 1 9
6 CMS Smith, David 25-29 5:22.20 5:39.12 1 9
7 LBG Zrucky, Dean 40-44 5:45.08 5:46.13 3 6
8 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 6:01.01 6:00.18 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TOC Krueger, James 75-79 10:00.00
USF Grohe, William 80-84 9:59.18

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home